Alessandra Ambrosio in pictures and photos, There are 219 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Alessandra Ambrosio



Alessandra Ambrosio Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22

Sub Albums

Alessandra Ambrosio Complete Photos

Alessandra Ambrosia Desktop Wallpapers and Photoshoots
Brazilian Supermodel Alessandra Ambrosio picture(s) (pic) and photo gallery.
Birth name: Alessandra Corine Ambrosio.
Born: April 11, 1981 Erexim, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil.
Height: 176 cm (5 ft 9.5 IN).
Hair color: light brown.
Eye color: brown.
Measurements: 86-61-86 (34-23-34).
Weight: 50 kg (112 lbs).
Dress SIZE: 38 (EU), 2 (US).
Shoe SIZE: 40 (EU), 9 (US).

Alessandra Ambrosia 2009 fashion modeling and advertisement photo shoots

Alessandra Ambrosio spotted on May 13th 2010 while heading towards the West Village park 3
Alessandra Ambrosio spotted on May 13th 2010 while heading towards the West Village park 3
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Alessandra Ambrosio spotted on May 13th 2010 while heading towards the West Village park 2
Alessandra Ambrosio spotted on May 13th 2010 while heading towards the West Village park 2
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Alessandra Ambrosio seen with her boyfriend Jamie Mazur on June 9th 2010 as they have lunch with some friends at Bar Pitti and then shopping in Soho 4
Alessandra Ambrosio seen with her boyfriend Jamie Mazur on June 9th 2010 as they have lunch with some friends at Bar Pitti and then shopping in Soho 4
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Alessandra Ambrosio seen with her boyfriend Jamie Mazur on June 9th 2010 as they have lunch with some friends at Bar Pitti and then shopping in Soho 7
Alessandra Ambrosio seen with her boyfriend Jamie Mazur on June 9th 2010 as they have lunch with some friends at Bar Pitti and then shopping in Soho 7
By User: zaina
1 Votes, 3/5
Alessandra Ambrosio seen with her boyfriend Jamie Mazur on June 9th 2010 as they have lunch with some friends at Bar Pitti and then shopping in Soho 6
Alessandra Ambrosio seen with her boyfriend Jamie Mazur on June 9th 2010 as they have lunch with some friends at Bar Pitti and then shopping in Soho 6
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Alessandra Ambrosio seen with her boyfriend Jamie Mazur on June 9th 2010 as they have lunch with some friends at Bar Pitti and then shopping in Soho 2
Alessandra Ambrosio seen with her boyfriend Jamie Mazur on June 9th 2010 as they have lunch with some friends at Bar Pitti and then shopping in Soho 2
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Alessandra Ambrosio seen with her boyfriend Jamie Mazur on June 9th 2010 as they have lunch with some friends at Bar Pitti and then shopping in Soho 9
Alessandra Ambrosio seen with her boyfriend Jamie Mazur on June 9th 2010 as they have lunch with some friends at Bar Pitti and then shopping in Soho 9
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Alessandra Ambrosio seen with her boyfriend Jamie Mazur on June 9th 2010 as they have lunch with some friends at Bar Pitti and then shopping in Soho 3
Alessandra Ambrosio seen with her boyfriend Jamie Mazur on June 9th 2010 as they have lunch with some friends at Bar Pitti and then shopping in Soho 3
By User: zaina
1 Votes, 4/5
Alessandra Ambrosio seen with her boyfriend Jamie Mazur on June 9th 2010 as they have lunch with some friends at Bar Pitti and then shopping in Soho 5
Alessandra Ambrosio seen with her boyfriend Jamie Mazur on June 9th 2010 as they have lunch with some friends at Bar Pitti and then shopping in Soho 5
By User: zaina
1 Votes, 5/5
Alessandra Ambrosio seen with her boyfriend Jamie Mazur on June 9th 2010 as they have lunch with some friends at Bar Pitti and then shopping in Soho 1
Alessandra Ambrosio seen with her boyfriend Jamie Mazur on June 9th 2010 as they have lunch with some friends at Bar Pitti and then shopping in Soho 1
By User: zaina
2 Votes, 5/5


There are 219 pictures of Alessandra Ambrosio, on 22 pages (you are on page 8), use the numbers at the top for more Alessandra Ambrosio pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Alessandra Ambrosio anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Alessandra Ambrosio
Alessandra Ambrosio Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert