Alessandra Ambrosio in pictures and photos, There are 219 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Alessandra Ambrosio



Alessandra Ambrosio Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22

Sub Albums

Alessandra Ambrosio Complete Photos

Alessandra Ambrosia Desktop Wallpapers and Photoshoots
Brazilian Supermodel Alessandra Ambrosio picture(s) (pic) and photo gallery.
Birth name: Alessandra Corine Ambrosio.
Born: April 11, 1981 Erexim, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil.
Height: 176 cm (5 ft 9.5 IN).
Hair color: light brown.
Eye color: brown.
Measurements: 86-61-86 (34-23-34).
Weight: 50 kg (112 lbs).
Dress SIZE: 38 (EU), 2 (US).
Shoe SIZE: 40 (EU), 9 (US).

Alessandra Ambrosia 2009 fashion modeling and advertisement photo shoots

Alessandra Ambrosio picture with her boyfriend Jamie Mazur and their daughter Anja Louise buying some flowers on April 26th 2010 in Santa Monica market 3
Alessandra Ambrosio picture with her boyfriend Jamie Mazur and their daughter Anja Louise buying some flowers on April 26th 2010 in Santa Monica market 3
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Alessandra Ambrosio picture on April 23rd 2010 as she arrives to brunch at Bar Pitti before shopping at an ATT store 1
Alessandra Ambrosio picture on April 23rd 2010 as she arrives to brunch at Bar Pitti before shopping at an ATT store 1
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Alessandra Ambrosio spotted wearing a fur vest on April 24th 2010 after visiting the Victorias Secret store in SoHo 3
Alessandra Ambrosio spotted wearing a fur vest on April 24th 2010 after visiting the Victorias Secret store in SoHo 3
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Alessandra Ambrosio attends the Victorias Secret Heavenly Flowers Fragrance Launch on April 24th 2010 at Victorias Secret Soho in New York City 1
Alessandra Ambrosio attends the Victorias Secret Heavenly Flowers Fragrance Launch on April 24th 2010 at Victorias Secret Soho in New York City 1
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Alessandra Ambrosio picture on April 23rd 2010 as she arrives to brunch at Bar Pitti before shopping at an ATT store 2
Alessandra Ambrosio picture on April 23rd 2010 as she arrives to brunch at Bar Pitti before shopping at an ATT store 2
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Alessandra Ambrosio attends the Victorias Secret Heavenly Flowers Fragrance Launch on April 24th 2010 at Victorias Secret Soho in New York City 3
Alessandra Ambrosio attends the Victorias Secret Heavenly Flowers Fragrance Launch on April 24th 2010 at Victorias Secret Soho in New York City 3
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Alessandra Ambrosio attends the Victorias Secret Heavenly Flowers Fragrance Launch on April 24th 2010 at Victorias Secret Soho in New York City 4
Alessandra Ambrosio attends the Victorias Secret Heavenly Flowers Fragrance Launch on April 24th 2010 at Victorias Secret Soho in New York City 4
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Alessandra Ambrosio spotted wearing a fur vest on April 24th 2010 after visiting the Victorias Secret store in SoHo 1
Alessandra Ambrosio spotted wearing a fur vest on April 24th 2010 after visiting the Victorias Secret store in SoHo 1
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Alessandra Ambrosio spotted wearing a fur vest on April 24th 2010 after visiting the Victorias Secret store in SoHo 2
Alessandra Ambrosio spotted wearing a fur vest on April 24th 2010 after visiting the Victorias Secret store in SoHo 2
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Alessandra Ambrosio picture on April 23rd 2010 as she arrives to brunch at Bar Pitti before shopping at an ATT store 3
Alessandra Ambrosio picture on April 23rd 2010 as she arrives to brunch at Bar Pitti before shopping at an ATT store 3
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5


There are 219 pictures of Alessandra Ambrosio, on 22 pages (you are on page 10), use the numbers at the top for more Alessandra Ambrosio pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Alessandra Ambrosio anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Alessandra Ambrosio
Alessandra Ambrosio Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert