Alessandra Ambrosio in pictures and photos, There are 219 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Alessandra Ambrosio



Alessandra Ambrosio Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22

Sub Albums

Alessandra Ambrosio Complete Photos

Alessandra Ambrosia Desktop Wallpapers and Photoshoots
Brazilian Supermodel Alessandra Ambrosio picture(s) (pic) and photo gallery.
Birth name: Alessandra Corine Ambrosio.
Born: April 11, 1981 Erexim, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil.
Height: 176 cm (5 ft 9.5 IN).
Hair color: light brown.
Eye color: brown.
Measurements: 86-61-86 (34-23-34).
Weight: 50 kg (112 lbs).
Dress SIZE: 38 (EU), 2 (US).
Shoe SIZE: 40 (EU), 9 (US).

Alessandra Ambrosia 2009 fashion modeling and advertisement photo shoots

Alessandra Ambrosio spotted as she arrives to the premiere of The Runaways movie on march 17th 2010 in new york city 4
Alessandra Ambrosio spotted as she arrives to the premiere of The Runaways movie on march 17th 2010 in new york city 4
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Alessandra Ambrosio spotted as she arrives to the premiere of The Runaways movie on march 17th 2010 in new york city 2
Alessandra Ambrosio spotted as she arrives to the premiere of The Runaways movie on march 17th 2010 in new york city 2
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Alessandra Ambrosio seen on March 23rd 2010 as she arrives at the new Trousdale Nightclub 1
Alessandra Ambrosio seen on March 23rd 2010 as she arrives at the new Trousdale Nightclub 1
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Alessandra Ambrosio seen on March 23rd 2010 as she arrives at the new Trousdale Nightclub 2
Alessandra Ambrosio seen on March 23rd 2010 as she arrives at the new Trousdale Nightclub 2
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Alessandra Ambrosio seen on March 23rd 2010 as she arrives at the new Trousdale Nightclub 3
Alessandra Ambrosio seen on March 23rd 2010 as she arrives at the new Trousdale Nightclub 3
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Alessandra Ambrosio seen on March 23rd 2010 as she arrives at the new Trousdale Nightclub 4
Alessandra Ambrosio seen on March 23rd 2010 as she arrives at the new Trousdale Nightclub 4
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Alessandra Ambrosio photo from her stay in St Barts on January 23rd 2010 where she enjoyed sufring at the sea 1
Alessandra Ambrosio photo from her stay in St Barts on January 23rd 2010 where she enjoyed sufring at the sea 1
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Alessandra Ambrosio photo from her stay in St Barts on January 23rd 2010 where she enjoyed sufring at the sea 7
Alessandra Ambrosio photo from her stay in St Barts on January 23rd 2010 where she enjoyed sufring at the sea 7
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Alessandra Ambrosio photo from her stay in St Barts on January 23rd 2010 where she enjoyed sufring at the sea 2
Alessandra Ambrosio photo from her stay in St Barts on January 23rd 2010 where she enjoyed sufring at the sea 2
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Alessandra Ambrosio picture on March 3rd 2010 while on the runway of the Giles Deacon Fall Winter fashion show 3
Alessandra Ambrosio picture on March 3rd 2010 while on the runway of the Giles Deacon Fall Winter fashion show 3
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5


There are 219 pictures of Alessandra Ambrosio, on 22 pages (you are on page 17), use the numbers at the top for more Alessandra Ambrosio pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Alessandra Ambrosio anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Alessandra Ambrosio
Alessandra Ambrosio Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert