Alessandra Ambrosio in pictures and photos, There are 219 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Alessandra Ambrosio



Alessandra Ambrosio Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22

Sub Albums

Alessandra Ambrosio Complete Photos

Alessandra Ambrosia Desktop Wallpapers and Photoshoots
Brazilian Supermodel Alessandra Ambrosio picture(s) (pic) and photo gallery.
Birth name: Alessandra Corine Ambrosio.
Born: April 11, 1981 Erexim, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil.
Height: 176 cm (5 ft 9.5 IN).
Hair color: light brown.
Eye color: brown.
Measurements: 86-61-86 (34-23-34).
Weight: 50 kg (112 lbs).
Dress SIZE: 38 (EU), 2 (US).
Shoe SIZE: 40 (EU), 9 (US).

Alessandra Ambrosia 2009 fashion modeling and advertisement photo shoots

Alessandra Ambrosio seen with Jamie Mazur and their daughter Anja Louise on April 4th 2010 as they spend Easter at the Sunday Farmers Market on Main Street 5
Alessandra Ambrosio seen with Jamie Mazur  and their daughter Anja Louise on April 4th 2010 as they spend Easter at the Sunday Farmers Market on Main Street 5
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Alessandra Ambrosio seen with Jamie Mazur and their daughter Anja Louise on April 4th 2010 as they spend Easter at the Sunday Farmers Market on Main Street 1
Alessandra Ambrosio seen with Jamie Mazur  and their daughter Anja Louise on April 4th 2010 as they spend Easter at the Sunday Farmers Market on Main Street 1
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Alessandra Ambrosio seen with Jamie Mazur and their daughter Anja Louise on April 4th 2010 as they spend Easter at the Sunday Farmers Market on Main Street 3
Alessandra Ambrosio seen with Jamie Mazur  and their daughter Anja Louise on April 4th 2010 as they spend Easter at the Sunday Farmers Market on Main Street 3
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Alessandra Ambrosio seen with Jamie Mazur and their daughter Anja Mazur on March 29th 2010 as they head together to a park in Malibu 6
Alessandra Ambrosio seen with Jamie Mazur and their daughter Anja Mazur on March 29th 2010 as they head together to a park in Malibu 6
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Alessandra Ambrosio seen with Jamie Mazur and their daughter Anja Mazur on March 29th 2010 as they head together to a park in Malibu 1
Alessandra Ambrosio seen with Jamie Mazur and their daughter Anja Mazur on March 29th 2010 as they head together to a park in Malibu 1
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Alessandra Ambrosio seen with Jamie Mazur and their daughter Anja Mazur on March 29th 2010 as they head together to a park in Malibu 2
Alessandra Ambrosio seen with Jamie Mazur and their daughter Anja Mazur on March 29th 2010 as they head together to a park in Malibu 2
By User: zaina
1 Votes, 5/5
Alessandra Ambrosio seen with Jamie Mazur and their daughter Anja Mazur on March 29th 2010 as they head together to a park in Malibu 4
Alessandra Ambrosio seen with Jamie Mazur and their daughter Anja Mazur on March 29th 2010 as they head together to a park in Malibu 4
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Alessandra Ambrosio seen with Jamie Mazur and their daughter Anja Mazur on March 29th 2010 as they head together to a park in Malibu 3
Alessandra Ambrosio seen with Jamie Mazur and their daughter Anja Mazur on March 29th 2010 as they head together to a park in Malibu 3
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Alessandra Ambrosio seen with Jamie Mazur and their daughter Anja Mazur on March 29th 2010 as they head together to a park in Malibu 5
Alessandra Ambrosio seen with Jamie Mazur and their daughter Anja Mazur on March 29th 2010 as they head together to a park in Malibu 5
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Alessandra Ambrosio with Candice Swanepoel and Miranda Kerr while celebrating the 15th Anniversary of the Swim catalogue at the SLS Hotel on March 25th 2010 in Los Angeles 10
Alessandra Ambrosio with Candice Swanepoel and Miranda Kerr while celebrating the 15th Anniversary of the Swim catalogue at the SLS Hotel on March 25th 2010 in Los Angeles 10
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5


There are 219 pictures of Alessandra Ambrosio, on 22 pages (you are on page 14), use the numbers at the top for more Alessandra Ambrosio pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Alessandra Ambrosio anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Alessandra Ambrosio
Alessandra Ambrosio Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert