LUDACRIS in pictures and photos, There are 60 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> LUDACRIS



LUDACRIS Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Music rapper Ludacris pictures (pic) and photo gallery, albums covers pictures.
Birth name: Christopher Brian Bridges.
Born: September 11, 1977 Champaign, Illinois, USA.
Nickname: Luda.
Height: 5' 7" (1.70 m).

Christopher Brian Bridges better known as Ludacris, is a three time Grammy Award-winning African American rapper and Screen Actors Guild Award-winning actor. Born in Illinois, he moved to Atlanta, Georgia where he eventually made a name for himself, first as a radio DJ, known as Chris Luva Luva and then as one of the most prominent Southern rappers. He is also the cousin of R&B singer Monica. He was the first artist to be signed by Def Jam South. He is President and founder of Disturbing Tha Peace Records.

Discography:
Solo albums:
-Back for the First Time.
-Word of Mouf.
-Chicken-N-Beer.
-The Red Light District.
-Release Therapy.
-Theater of the Mind.
Disturbing tha Peace albums:
-Golden Grain.
-Ludacris Presents: Disturbing tha Peace.
Ludacris
Ludacris
By User: Gh0sTs
1 Votes, 3/5
Ludacris
Ludacris
By User: Gh0sTs
1 Votes, 4/5
Ludacris
Ludacris
By User: Gh0sTs
1 Votes, 5/5
Ludacris
Ludacris
By User: Gh0sTs
1 Votes, 5/5
Ludacris
Ludacris
By User: Gh0sTs
0 Votes, 0/5
Ludacris
Ludacris
By User: Gh0sTs
1 Votes, 4/5
Ludacris
Ludacris
By User: Gh0sTs
0 Votes, 0/5
Ludacris
Ludacris
By User: Gh0sTs
0 Votes, 0/5
Ludacris
Ludacris
By User: Gh0sTs
0 Votes, 0/5
Ludacris
Ludacris
By User: Gh0sTs
0 Votes, 0/5


There are 60 pictures of LUDACRIS, on 6 pages (you are on page 2), use the numbers at the top for more LUDACRIS pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention LUDACRIS anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

LUDACRIS
LUDACRIS Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert