Emmanuelle Chriqui in pictures and photos, There are 129 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Emmanuelle Chriqui



Emmanuelle Chriqui Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
0Actress Emmanuelle Chriqui picture(s)/pic, wallpaper and photo gallery.
Birth name: Emmanuelle Sophie Anne Chriqui.
Born: December 10, 1977 Montreal, Quebec, Canada.
Height: 5' 3" (1.60 m).

*** New pictures of Emmanuelle Chriqui Grand Opening Celebration At The Bank In Las Vegas
Bellagio Hotel and Casino
January 26,2008

Emmanuelle Chriqui biography (bio):
Emmanuelle Sophie Anne Chriqui is a Canadian actress with a moderate list of acting credits on both television and the big screen. Her appearances in 2005 on HBO's Entourage as Sloan and Unscripted as herself along with two appearances of The O.C. as Jodie, has increased her visibility and exposure in the entertainment world. In May of 2006, Maxim magazine named her no. 37 in its annual Hot 100 list.
Chriqui (whose family name's French language transliteration is pronounced Shreeky) was born in Montreal, Quebec, to Jewish immigrants from Morocco. When she was almost two, her family moved to Toronto, Ontario; she grew up in Unionville, a neighbourhood in Markham, a suburb northeast of the city.

Film career:
Chriqui began her acting career as a 10-year-old in a McDonald's commercial. She moved to Vancouver in the mid-90s, guest-starring in series such as Are You Afraid of the Dark?, Forever Knight, Once a Thief, and Psi Factor: Chronicles of the Paranormal. Her first Hollywood role was as a supporting character in Detroit Rock City (1999). Her breakout performance came in 2000's Snow Day, in which she played the foxy Claire Bonner. Shortly after her Nickelodeon flick, she was rumored to have dated Brian Eason, although to this day neither party has either confirmed or denied the report. She appeared in rock band Hinder's "Lips of an Angel" music video in 2006. Stared in the movie Adam And Eve and played the sexy virgin character of Eve.

Notable roles:
-Sloan in Entourage.
-Dolly in In the Mix.
-Jodi in The O.C..
-Carly in Wrong Turn.
-Claire Bonner in Snow Day.
Barbara in Detroit Rock City
Emmanuelle Chriqui : Emmanuelle Chriqui-14
Emmanuelle Chriqui : Emmanuelle Chriqui-14
By User: singlebraincelled
0 Votes, 0/5
Emmanuelle Chriqui : Emmanuelle Chriqui-24
Emmanuelle Chriqui : Emmanuelle Chriqui-24
By User: fatespuppet
0 Votes, 0/5
Emmanuelle Chriqui : Emmanuelle Chriqui-21
Emmanuelle Chriqui : Emmanuelle Chriqui-21
By User: fatespuppet
0 Votes, 0/5
Emmanuelle Chriqui : Emmanuelle Chriqui-19
Emmanuelle Chriqui : Emmanuelle Chriqui-19
By User: fatespuppet
0 Votes, 0/5
Emmanuelle Chriqui : Emmanuelle Chriqui-12
Emmanuelle Chriqui : Emmanuelle Chriqui-12
By User: fatespuppet
0 Votes, 0/5
Emmanuelle Chriqui : Emmanuelle Chriqui-7
Emmanuelle Chriqui : Emmanuelle Chriqui-7
By User: singlebraincelled
0 Votes, 0/5
Emmanuelle Chriqui : Emmanuelle Chriqui-13
Emmanuelle Chriqui : Emmanuelle Chriqui-13
By User: singlebraincelled
0 Votes, 0/5
Emmanuelle Chriqui : Emmanuelle Chriqui-3
Emmanuelle Chriqui : Emmanuelle Chriqui-3
By User: singlebraincelled
0 Votes, 0/5
Emmanuelle Chriqui : Emmanuelle Chriqui-23
Emmanuelle Chriqui : Emmanuelle Chriqui-23
By User: chemicalarcticdrink
0 Votes, 0/5
Emmanuelle Chriqui : Emmanuelle Chriqui-32
Emmanuelle Chriqui : Emmanuelle Chriqui-32
By User: zazen
0 Votes, 0/5


There are 129 pictures of Emmanuelle Chriqui, on 13 pages (you are on page 7), use the numbers at the top for more Emmanuelle Chriqui pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Emmanuelle Chriqui anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Emmanuelle Chriqui
Emmanuelle Chriqui Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert