Beverley Mitchell in pictures and photos, There are 113 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Beverley Mitchell



Beverley Mitchell Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
Actress and country music singer Beverley Mitchell pictures and photo gallery, albums covers pictures.
Birth name:Beverley Ann Mitchell
Born:January 22, 1981 Arcadia, California.

Beverley Ann Mitchell (born January 22, 1981) is an American actress and country music singer. She is perhaps best known for her role as Reverend Lucy Camden-Kinkirk on the television series 7th Heaven.

Mitchell was born in Arcadia, California to Sharon (ne Weisz), an office manager, and David Mitchell, an auto racing promoter. Her parents separated in 1996.

Mitchell has two things in common with her 7th Heaven co-star Catherine Hicks: each is an only child; and both are former high school cheerleaders. Mitchell's cheerleading talent was incorporated into an episode during 7th Heaven's first season.

On 7th Heaven, Beverley's character, Lucy, is younger than Jessica Biel's character, Mary. In reality, Mitchell is older than Biel by 14 months.

Mitchell and co-star Stephen Collins are the only cast members to be in every episode of 7th Heaven. She has also been the only cast member on 7th Heaven to have gotten married on the show and remained a regular.

According to E! Online, Mitchell is said to have extremely ticklish feet. She has said that "it is so hard to get pedicures, because it tickles me so much".

Beverley graduated from high school in 1999 and while working on the small screen, is currently studying film at Loyola Marymount University. Beverly had a friend named Angela who died in a car accident in Beverly's sophomore year. Beverly later put that story about her bestfriend Angela in Chicken soup for the preteen soul. She also actively participates in the RADD Kids and KMart Kids Race Against Drugs charities, amongst others. She has been in a relationship with Michael Cameron since 2000 and they became engaged in 2005 on New Year's Eve.
Finesse Mitchell : Finesse Mitchell- Mad Money - LA Premiere3
Finesse Mitchell : Finesse Mitchell-  Mad Money  - LA Premiere3
By User: androidplacebo
0 Votes, 0/5
Beverley Mitchell : 46363 BeverleyMit011507 GF3149 122 333lo
Beverley Mitchell : 46363 BeverleyMit011507 GF3149 122 333lo
By User: androidplacebo
3 Votes, 5/5
Beverley Mitchell : 01328 Beverly Mitchell 1 122 378lo
Beverley Mitchell : 01328 Beverly Mitchell 1 122 378lo
By User: androidplacebo
0 Votes, 0/5
Beverley Mitchell : 46370 BeverleyMit011507 GF3152 122 469lo
Beverley Mitchell : 46370 BeverleyMit011507 GF3152 122 469lo
By User: androidplacebo
1 Votes, 4/5
Beverley Mitchell : 46356 BeverleyMit011507 GF3147 122 464lo
Beverley Mitchell : 46356 BeverleyMit011507 GF3147 122 464lo
By User: androidplacebo
1 Votes, 5/5
Beverley Mitchell : 007382151
Beverley Mitchell : 007382151
By User: jheart
0 Votes, 0/5
Beverley Mitchell : 007382147
Beverley Mitchell : 007382147
By User: jheart
1 Votes, 4/5
Beverley Mitchell : 007382122
Beverley Mitchell : 007382122
By User: sweet51
0 Votes, 0/5
Beverley Mitchell : 007382131
Beverley Mitchell : 007382131
By User: sweet51
0 Votes, 0/5
Beverley Mitchell : 007382115
Beverley Mitchell : 007382115
By User: sweet51
1 Votes, 5/5


There are 113 pictures of Beverley Mitchell, on 12 pages (you are on page 3), use the numbers at the top for more Beverley Mitchell pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Beverley Mitchell anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Beverley Mitchell
Beverley Mitchell Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert