Yuko Yamada in pictures and photos, There are 26 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Yuko Yamada



Yuko Yamada Page: 1 2 3
Model, Actress, Singer, TV Personality Yuko Yamada (Yu Yamada) pictures and photo gallery.
Yu Yamada is a Ryukyuan model, actress, and singer best known from her modeling work with CanCam magazine.
Birth name: Yamada Yuko
Born: July 5, 1984 in Okinawa, Japan

Yuko Yamada (Yu Yamada) graduated from Okinawa Actor's School. In 1999, while working as a model for the Japanese fashion magazine CanCam under an exclusive contract, Yuko Yamada (Yu Yamada) also worked as a singer in the group y'z factory and released six singles and one album, but in 2002 the group disbanded.

Following the group's break up, Yuko Yamada (Yu Yamada) moved to television, making her acting debut in the 2001 drama series Kabachitare!

Yuko Yamada (Yu Yamada) has also appeared in advertisements for Nissin instant foods, Ezaki Glico, Vodafone cellular phones, Kanebo line of cosmetics, Canon and most recently Fujitsu Ten navigation systems.

Yuko Yamada (Yu Yamada) Filmography
- ROUTE 58 (2003) as Rin
- Kiseki wa Sora Kara Futte Kuru (2005) as Reiko Aoyama
- Akihabara@DEEP (2006) as Akira
- Pulukogi (2007)
- Surf's Up (Japanese dub) (2007) as Lani Aliikai
- Kanna-san, Daiseiko Desu! (2008) as Kanna
maria yamada : 9
maria yamada : 9
By User: bignoseeddy
1 Votes, 4/5
maria yamada : 2
maria yamada : 2
By User: anorexicpride
4 Votes, 5/5
maria yamada : 18
maria yamada : 18
By User: anorexicpride
1 Votes, 5/5
maria yamada : 10
maria yamada : 10
By User: bignoseeddy
2 Votes, 5/5
maria yamada : 21
maria yamada : 21
By User: anorexicpride
9 Votes, 4.12/5
maria yamada : 11
maria yamada : 11
By User: bignoseeddy
4 Votes, 4.26/5
maria yamada : 12
maria yamada : 12
By User: bignoseeddy
6 Votes, 3.66/5
maria yamada : 13
maria yamada : 13
By User: bignoseeddy
3 Votes, 5/5
maria yamada : 14
maria yamada : 14
By User: bignoseeddy
6 Votes, 4.16/5
maria yamada : 26
maria yamada : 26
By User: bignoseeddy
6 Votes, 4/5


There are 26 pictures of Yuko Yamada, on 3 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Yuko Yamada pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Yuko Yamada anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Yuko Yamada
Yuko Yamada Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert