Yui Ichikawa in pictures and photos, There are 57 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Yui Ichikawa



Yui Ichikawa Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Actress and model Yui Ichikawa picture(s)/pic(s), wallpaper and photo gallery.
Born: February 10, 1986 Tokyo, Japan.
Nickname: Yui-nyan.
Profession: Actress, singer and 'gravure idol'.
Height: 158 cm (5 feet and 2.2 inches).
Measurements: B83 W55 H85 cm (B32.5 W21.5 H33.5 inches).
Blood type: A.

Yui Ichikawa biography (bio):
Yui Ichikawa is an actress and model from Tokyo, Japan. Yui Ichikawa is also known by her nickname, Yui-nyan. As an actress Yui Ichikawa has appeared in several dramas (doramas), and in recent years she has concentrated more on her film career. Yui Ichikawa played a minor role in the movie Ju-on: The Grudge and reprised her character for a bigger role in the sequel, Ju-on: The Grudge 2. Yui Ichikawa has recently portrayed Nana Komatsu (Hachi) in the film adaptation of the famous manga Nana, and on December 18, 2006, Ichikawa and co-star Mika Nakashima came to New York City for the International Premier of NANA 2 at the IFC Center.

Yui Ichikawa Discography
i-pop mini (2004)
Yui Ichikawa : yuiichikawa-38
Yui Ichikawa : yuiichikawa-38
By User: jheart
6 Votes, 5/5
Yui Ichikawa : yuiichikawa-42
Yui Ichikawa : yuiichikawa-42
By User: jheart
3 Votes, 4.66/5
Yui Ichikawa : yuiichikawa-31
Yui Ichikawa : yuiichikawa-31
By User: fatespuppet
1 Votes, 5/5
Yui Ichikawa : yui18
Yui Ichikawa : yui18
By User: xTrinity
2 Votes, 5/5
Yui Ichikawa : yui15
Yui Ichikawa : yui15
By User: xTrinity
1 Votes, 5/5
Yui Ichikawa : yuiichikawa-57
Yui Ichikawa : yuiichikawa-57
By User: ohjoy
0 Votes, 0/5
Yui Ichikawa : yuiichikawa-56
Yui Ichikawa : yuiichikawa-56
By User: ohjoy
3 Votes, 3.66/5
Yui Ichikawa : yuiichikawa-59
Yui Ichikawa : yuiichikawa-59
By User: ohjoy
3 Votes, 4.34/5
Yui Ichikawa : yuiichikawa-60
Yui Ichikawa : yuiichikawa-60
By User: ohjoy
1 Votes, 5/5
Yui Ichikawa : yuiichikawa-58
Yui Ichikawa : yuiichikawa-58
By User: ohjoy
3 Votes, 5/5


There are 57 pictures of Yui Ichikawa, on 6 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Yui Ichikawa pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Yui Ichikawa anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Yui Ichikawa
Yui Ichikawa Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert