Yo Gotti in pictures and photos, There are 12 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Yo Gotti



Yo Gotti Page: 1 2
Music rapper Yo Gotti picture (pic) and photo gallery, albums covers pictures.
Birth name: Mario Mims.
Also known as: Gotti.
Born: May 19, 1982 Memphis, Tennessee, USA.

Yo Gotti is a rapper from Memphis, Tennessee. Formally with Kinfolk Kia Shine on the Rap Hustlaz label, Yo Gotti got recognition with the album "Life", and the hit single "Sell My Dope." He is currently signed to TVT Records, Prophet Entertainment, Cash Money Records and his own record company, Inevitable Entertainment.
Yo Gotti is still with TVT and did not leave, as was rumored, for a solo deal with Cash Money Records. He continues to work with many Memphis rappers, including 8 Ball and MJG, La Chat, Gangsta Boo, Al Kapone, Playa Fly, among others.

Yo Gotti Discography
- From Da Dope Game 2 Da Rap Game (2000)
- Life (2003)
- Back 2 Da Basics (2006)
- King of Memphis (2008)
Yo Gotti Back 2 da basic album cover
Yo Gotti Back 2 da basic album cover
By User: vkspice
11 Votes, 4.18/5
Yo Gotti I Told U So album cover
Yo Gotti I Told U So album cover
By User: vkspice
7 Votes, 4.72/5
Yo Gotti : Yo-Gotti-tvt02
Yo Gotti : Yo-Gotti-tvt02
By User: singlebraincelled
27 Votes, 3.74/5
Yo Gotti : Yo-Gotti-tvt04
Yo Gotti : Yo-Gotti-tvt04
By User: singlebraincelled
20 Votes, 3.94/5
Yo Gotti : Yo-Gotti-rs02
Yo Gotti : Yo-Gotti-rs02
By User: singlebraincelled
16 Votes, 4.38/5
Yo Gotti : Yo-Gotti-rs01
Yo Gotti : Yo-Gotti-rs01
By User: singlebraincelled
15 Votes, 4.06/5
Yo Gotti : Yo-Gotti-tvt03
Yo Gotti : Yo-Gotti-tvt03
By User: singlebraincelled
6 Votes, 4.66/5
Yo Gotti : Yo-Gotti-tvt05
Yo Gotti : Yo-Gotti-tvt05
By User: singlebraincelled
6 Votes, 3/5
Yo Gotti : Yo-Gotti-rs03
Yo Gotti : Yo-Gotti-rs03
By User: singlebraincelled
8 Votes, 4.64/5
Yo Gotti : Yo-Gotti-tvt06
Yo Gotti : Yo-Gotti-tvt06
By User: singlebraincelled
8 Votes, 4.38/5


There are 12 pictures of Yo Gotti, on 2 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Yo Gotti pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Yo Gotti anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Yo Gotti
Yo Gotti Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert