Yeng Constantino in pictures and photos, There are 2 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Yeng Constantino



Yeng Constantino Page: 1
Singer Yeng Constantino picture(s)/pic(s), wallpaper and photo gallery, albums covers pictures.
Birth name: Josephine Constantino.
Also known as: Yeng Constantino.
Born: December 4, 1988 Rodriguez, Rizal Philippines.

Yeng Constantino biography (bio):
Josephine "Yeng" Constantino is a popular reality TV winner of Pinoy Dream Academya Philippine edition of Endemol's Star Academya reality TV singing search in the Philippines.

Yeng Constantino is the youngest child of Susan Constantino and Joselito Constantino and was born in Rodriguez, Rizal.

Grand Star Dreamer:
As the "Grand Star Dreamer", Constantino received a brand-new Suzuki Swift, a condominium unit at G.A. Towers, a 60-inch SXRD Sony Bravia TV, a Touch music video unit, a Belgian Waffle dine-in franchise, a recording contract with Star Records, and 1 million pesos from Fitrum.

Career:
Constantino won the competition becoming the first "Grand Star Dreamer" of Pinoy Dream Academy, garnering a total of 697,648 votes (37.32%); followed by Jay-R Siaboc (first runner-up) with 612,767 votes (32.77%).

On February 28, 2008, her Much awaited sophomore Album title "Journey" has been launched on ASAP 08.
Yeng Constantino : yeng01
Yeng Constantino : yeng01
By User: panicattack
3 Votes, 5/5
Yeng Constantino : images
Yeng Constantino : images
By User: zazen
0 Votes, 0/5


There are 2 pictures of Yeng Constantino, on 1 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Yeng Constantino pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Yeng Constantino anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Yeng Constantino
Yeng Constantino Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert