Won Bin in pictures and photos, There are 21 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Won Bin



Won Bin Page: 1 2 3
Actor Won Bin picture(s)/pic(s), wallpaper and photo gallery.
Birth name: Kim Do Jin.
Born: November 10, 1977.

Won Bin biography (bio):
Won Bin is a South Korean actor. He is the youngest of five siblings, with one older brother and three older sisters.

Won Bin made his screen debut in a 1996 KBS drama, and made his first big breakthrough in the drama Autumn Fairy Tale (2000) also known as Autumn tale and Autumn in my heart. Other movies such as My Brother... andTaegukgi, released in 2004, proved to be popular as well and gained Won Bin further fame. Won Bin has best newcomer award Chinsa Film Art Festival and Golden Filming Award for Taegukgi. Won Bin was called into military duty in the South Korean Army in November 2005. Won Bin was stationed at the Korean border. On June 2, 2006, the military officially confirmed Won Bin's discharge. The decision was made by the military when Won Bin sustained injury to his ACL. The actor has undergone surgery and has officially been discharged on June 7, 2006, after 191 days in the army.

Won Bin Films:
- My Brother... (2004).
- Taegukgi (2004).
- Guns & Talks (2001).
Won Bin : 200410060007 00
Won Bin : 200410060007 00
By User: sotrah
8 Votes, 4.24/5
Won Bin : thumb.php
Won Bin : thumb.php
By User: chemicalarcticdrink
2 Votes, 3/5
Won Bin : pic05
Won Bin : pic05
By User: redeyepics
5 Votes, 4.6/5
Won Bin : pic08
Won Bin : pic08
By User: redeyepics
1 Votes, 2/5
Won Bin : pic07
Won Bin : pic07
By User: redeyepics
1 Votes, 4/5
Won Bin : pic09
Won Bin : pic09
By User: redeyepics
1 Votes, 5/5
Won Bin : pic06
Won Bin : pic06
By User: chemicalarcticdrink
4 Votes, 5/5
Won Bin : 25
Won Bin : 25
By User: chemicalarcticdrink
1 Votes, 5/5
Won Bin : pic04
Won Bin : pic04
By User: redeyepics
3 Votes, 4.66/5
Won Bin : pic01
Won Bin : pic01
By User: redeyepics
2 Votes, 4.5/5


There are 21 pictures of Won Bin, on 3 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Won Bin pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Won Bin anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Won Bin
Won Bin Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert