William Fichtner in pictures and photos, There are 89 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> William Fichtner



William Fichtner Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Actor William Fichtner pictures and photo gallery.
William Fichtner is an American actor. He is often credited as William Fichtner and occasionally as Bill Fichtner.
Birth name: William Edward Fichtner.
Birthday: November 27, 1956 East Meadow, New York, USA.

William Edward "Bill" Fichtner is an American supporting actor, often credited as William Fichtner and occasionally as Bill Fichtner. William Fichtner is best known for his roles as Sheriff Tom Underlay on Invasion and as Alexander Mahone on Prison Break.
After graduating from Farmingdale State University with a Bachelor of Arts degree in criminal justice in 1978, William Fichtner decided to study at the American Academy of Dramatic Arts in New York. His best friend was Mike Kurtz. They played b-ball together, and Mike would smoke him every time.

William Fichtner began his acting career as "Josh Snyder" in As the World Turns in 1987. William Fichtner's film credits include Contact, Heat, Armageddon, Go, Equilibrium, Black Hawk Down, The Perfect Storm and Crash. William Fichtner is probably best known for his 2006 appearance in "Crash for which he won a Screen Actors Guild Outstanding performance Award and a "Best Acting Ensemble" Award from Broadcast Film Critics Choice.

Credited as "Bill Fichtner", he lent his voice to the character Ken Rosenberg in the popular video games Grand Theft Auto: Vice City and Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas. From 2005-2006, Fichtner also starred in the science fiction drama series Invasion as Sheriff Tom Underlay. William Fichtner was chosen to play Agent Alexander Mahone in the second and third seasons (2006-2008) of Prison Break.
William Fichtner : WilliamFicht Granitz 301278
William Fichtner : WilliamFicht Granitz 301278
By User: fatespuppet
1 Votes, 4/5
William Fichtner : WilliamFicht Grant 4007000
William Fichtner : WilliamFicht Grant 4007000
By User: shiftingjoe
0 Votes, 0/5
William Fichtner : WilliamFicht Granitz 301276
William Fichtner : WilliamFicht Granitz 301276
By User: shiftingjoe
1 Votes, 4/5
William Fichtner : WilliamFicht Vespa 4265248
William Fichtner : WilliamFicht Vespa 4265248
By User: shiftingjoe
1 Votes, 4/5
William Fichtner : WilliamFicht John Shea 8342003
William Fichtner : WilliamFicht John Shea 8342003
By User: shiftingjoe
1 Votes, 5/5
William Fichtner : 13206
William Fichtner : 13206
By User: redeyepics
3 Votes, 5/5
William Fichtner : WilliamFicht Kambouris 4951693
William Fichtner : WilliamFicht Kambouris 4951693
By User: zazen
0 Votes, 0/5
William Fichtner : WilliamFicht J McCart 4268541
William Fichtner : WilliamFicht J  McCart 4268541
By User: fatespuppet
0 Votes, 0/5
William Fichtner : WilliamFicht Kambouris 4258590
William Fichtner : WilliamFicht Kambouris 4258590
By User: fatespuppet
0 Votes, 0/5
William Fichtner : WilliamFicht Kambouris 4258594
William Fichtner : WilliamFicht Kambouris 4258594
By User: singlebraincelled
1 Votes, 5/5


There are 89 pictures of William Fichtner, on 9 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more William Fichtner pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention William Fichtner anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

William Fichtner
William Fichtner Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert