Vlada Roslyakova in pictures and photos, There are 43 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Vlada Roslyakova



Vlada Roslyakova Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Fashion model Vlada Roslyakova picture(s)/pic(s), wallpaper ad photo gallery.
Birth name: Elena Roslyakova.
Born: July 8, 1987 Omsk, Russia.
Height: 5 ft 10 in (1.78 m).
Hair color: Light Brown, Dark Blonde.
Eye color: Blue.
Measurements: 32-23-34 (US), 80-58-87 (EU).
Weight: 49 kg (108 lb).
Dress size: 4 (US), 34 (EU).
Shoe size: 8 (US), 39 (EU).

Vlada Roslyakova biography (bio):
Vlada Roslyakova is a Russian fashion model. When Roslyakova began modeling she changed her name from Elena to Vlada, so she wouldn't be confused with fellow model Elena Rosenkova. "Vlada" comes from her father's name, Vladimir. She told fashion TV, in an interview, that she first began modeling in Asia. Soon after, Roslyakova then began modeling internationally at the Spring 2005 shows in Paris and has walked hundreds of shows to this day in Milan, Paris, New York, Moscow, and Sao Paolo.

Trivia:
* If she was not modelling, Roslyakova has said that she would be at university studying psychology.
* Roslyakova has a very distinctive runway walk in which she appears to lean back while she walks.
* She is known for having bags or circles under her eyes regardless of the makeup put on her during fashion shows.
* She is friends with fellow models Sasha Pivovarova, Snejana Onopka, Natasha Poly and Anna Kuznetsova.
* Her mother agency is Bohemia Model Management in Prague. She is also signed with Eskimo Models in Russia, Women Model Management, Models 1 Agency in London, MD Management in Germany, and Voice Models in Tokyo.
* Vlada's favorite food is sushi, another favorite is blinis.
* Vlada's favorite drink is a smoothie.

Agencies:
* Women Management
* Eskimo Model Management - Paris
* Models 1
* MY Model Management
* Voice Models, Tokyo
Vlada Roslyakova : 17
Vlada Roslyakova : 17
By User: zazen
1 Votes, 5/5
Vlada Roslyakova : 22
Vlada Roslyakova : 22
By User: zazen
2 Votes, 4/5
Vlada Roslyakova : 39
Vlada Roslyakova : 39
By User: zazen
1 Votes, 5/5
Vlada Roslyakova : 06
Vlada Roslyakova : 06
By User: zazen
4 Votes, 5/5
Vlada Roslyakova : 32
Vlada Roslyakova : 32
By User: ohjoy
1 Votes, 5/5
Vlada Roslyakova : 08
Vlada Roslyakova : 08
By User: zazen
0 Votes, 0/5
Vlada Roslyakova : 36
Vlada Roslyakova : 36
By User: zazen
0 Votes, 0/5
Vlada Roslyakova : 30
Vlada Roslyakova : 30
By User: zazen
3 Votes, 4.66/5
Vlada Roslyakova : 31
Vlada Roslyakova : 31
By User: jheart
0 Votes, 0/5
Vlada Roslyakova : 34
Vlada Roslyakova : 34
By User: somethingbig
0 Votes, 0/5


There are 43 pictures of Vlada Roslyakova, on 5 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Vlada Roslyakova pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Vlada Roslyakova anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Vlada Roslyakova
Vlada Roslyakova Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert