Vivien Cardone in pictures and photos, There are 7 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Vivien Cardone



Vivien Cardone Page: 1
Actress Vivien Cardone picture(s) (pic) and photo gallery.
Birth name: Vivien Elisabeth Cardone.
Born: April 14, 1993 Long Island, New York, USA.
Height: 4' 11" (1.51 m).

Vivien Cardone biography (bio):
Vivien Elisabeth Cardone is an American actress. She is perhaps best known for her role as Delia Brown on The WB's Everwood.

Early life:
Cardone was born in Port Jefferson Village, Long Island, New York. Her father, Mark, is a Long Island Residential Home Builder and her mother is a homemaker. Cardone is the second oldest of four children. Her thirteen year-old sister Olivia is also an actress. She has a younger brother named Dallas, who is nine years old, and a six year old sister named Lydia. Vivien was named after Vivien Leigh - her mother's favorite actress.

Career:
Cardone first began her professional acting career at the age of three months in national campaign commercials, for such companies as Pizza Hut, Sears, Pillsbury, Sherman Williams, and Prudential. Cardone had her first big screen role as Marcee Herman in the Academy Award winning film A Beautiful Mind. As of May 13, 2006, Cardone was filming All Roads Lead Home in Kansas City with Peter Coyote, Patton Oswalt and Peter Boyle.
Vivien Cardone : Vivien Cardone-2
Vivien Cardone : Vivien Cardone-2
By User: sotrah
2 Votes, 4/5
Vivien Cardone : Vivien Cardone-7
Vivien Cardone : Vivien Cardone-7
By User: sotrah
0 Votes, 0/5
Vivien Cardone : Vivien Cardone-5
Vivien Cardone : Vivien Cardone-5
By User: jheart
2 Votes, 4.5/5
Vivien Cardone : Vivien Cardone-1
Vivien Cardone : Vivien Cardone-1
By User: jheart
1 Votes, 4/5
Vivien Cardone : Vivien Cardone-3
Vivien Cardone : Vivien Cardone-3
By User: jheart
1 Votes, 4/5
Vivien Cardone : Vivien Cardone-4
Vivien Cardone : Vivien Cardone-4
By User: jheart
1 Votes, 4/5
Vivien Cardone : Vivien Cardone-6
Vivien Cardone : Vivien Cardone-6
By User: jheart
1 Votes, 4/5


There are 7 pictures of Vivien Cardone, on 1 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Vivien Cardone pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Vivien Cardone anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Vivien Cardone
Vivien Cardone Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert