Victoria Hervey in pictures and photos, There are 15 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Victoria Hervey



Victoria Hervey Page: 1 2
Celebrity Victoria Hervey pictures and photo gallery.
Birth name: The Lady Victoria Frederica Isabella Hervey.
Born: October 3, 1976.

Victoria Hervey biography (bio):
Lady Victoria Frederica Isabella Hervey is an English socialite and "It girl".
Lady Victoria is the elder daughter of the 6th Marquess of Bristol and his third wife Yvonne Sutton. She is the older sister of the 8th Marquess of Bristol and of Lady Isabella Hervey, and her older half-brothers were the 7th Marquess of Bristol and Lord Nicholas Hervey, both deceased.

Education:
She was educated at Benenden School, then was offered but turned down a place to read French and the History of Art at Bristol University.

Career:
After school, Hervey became Michael Winners receptionist, then a catwalk model for Christian Dior. She later ran a boutique called Akademi, and was a diarist in The Sunday Times. She is most famous for her social life, which made her a staple of the British tabloids in the late 1990s to the present date.
In October 2004, she appeared on The Farm, a five version of the RT show Celebrity Farm.
In July 2006 she appeared in the ITV show Love Island.
Sexy Victoria Hervey lingerie pictures
Sexy Victoria Hervey lingerie pictures
By User: vkspice
20 Votes, 4.42/5
Sexy Victoria Hervey lingerie pictures
Sexy Victoria Hervey lingerie pictures
By User: vkspice
12 Votes, 4.5/5
Sexy Victoria Hervey lingerie pictures
Sexy Victoria Hervey lingerie pictures
By User: vkspice
3 Votes, 4/5
Sexy Victoria Hervey lingerie pictures
Sexy Victoria Hervey lingerie pictures
By User: fatespuppet
8 Votes, 4.14/5
Sexy Victoria Hervey lingerie pictures
Sexy Victoria Hervey lingerie pictures
By User: fatespuppet
6 Votes, 4.5/5
Sexy Victoria Hervey lingerie pictures
Sexy Victoria Hervey lingerie pictures
By User: zazen
10 Votes, 4.5/5
Sexy Victoria Hervey bikini pictures
Sexy Victoria Hervey bikini pictures
By User: zazen
7 Votes, 4.3/5
Sexy Victoria Hervey bikini pictures
Sexy Victoria Hervey bikini pictures
By User: panicattack
6 Votes, 5/5
Sexy Victoria Hervey lingerie pictures
Sexy Victoria Hervey lingerie pictures
By User: panicattack
9 Votes, 4/5
Sexy Victoria Hervey lingerie pictures
Sexy Victoria Hervey lingerie pictures
By User: panicattack
7 Votes, 4.42/5


There are 15 pictures of Victoria Hervey, on 2 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Victoria Hervey pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Victoria Hervey anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Victoria Hervey
Victoria Hervey Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert