Tsianina Joelson in pictures and photos, There are 1 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Tsianina Joelson



Tsianina Joelson Page: 1
Actress and fitness model Tsianina Joelson pictures and photo gallery.
Birth name: Tsianina Marie Means.
Born: January 16, 1975 in Coquille, Oregon.
She was crowned Miss Coos County in 1993, Fitness America Champion in 1997 and is known for her role as the co-host for the MTV series Daily Burn. Her most recognized movie role was for the 2000 film Bring It On where she played cheerleader Darcy. She also played the role of Varia, an Amazon, on Xena: Warrior Princess with four appearances.
She was married to ex-San Francisco 49ers football player Greg Joelson, however she is now believed to be married to Michael Lohmann. She has two sons: Paul and Kennith.
tsianina joelson : 1
tsianina joelson : 1
By User: panicattack
32 Votes, 4.18/5


There are 1 pictures of Tsianina Joelson, on 1 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Tsianina Joelson pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Tsianina Joelson anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Tsianina Joelson
Tsianina Joelson Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert