Tonya Harding in pictures and photos, There are 2 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Tonya Harding



Tonya Harding Page: 1
Athlete Tonya Harding pictures and photo gallery.
Birth name: Tonya Maxine Harding.
Born: November 12, 1970 Portland, Oregon, United States.
Tonya Harding is a former figure skater from Portland, Oregon. Despite a tough childhood in an unstable family, as well as being plagued by asthma (aggravated by smoking), she became an elite figure skater. She won the U.S. Figure Skating Championships twice and placed second in the 1991 World Championships. She was the second woman, and the first American woman, to complete a triple axel jump in competition.
She became notorious for her part in the conspiracy to harm competitor Nancy Kerrigan at a practice session during the 1994 U.S. Figure Skating Championships.
tonya harding : 2
tonya harding : 2
By User: sotrah
5 Votes, 3.6/5
tonya harding : 1
tonya harding : 1
By User: sotrah
25 Votes, 4.02/5


There are 2 pictures of Tonya Harding, on 1 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Tonya Harding pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Tonya Harding anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Tonya Harding
Tonya Harding Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert