Tatum O'neal in pictures and photos, There are 2 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Tatum O'neal



Tatum O'neal Page: 1
June 3, 2008: "Tatum O'Neil Heading To Rehab"

Tatum O'Neil, who was arrested this weekend for buying drugs on the streets of New York City is set to enter rehab. Tatum O'neal was apprehended while buying cocaine and crack just a few blocks from her Luxury NYC apartment.

Tatum O'neal's lawyer refused Criminal Court Judge Felicia A. Mennin's offer for the actress to sit through two days of drug counseling.

A law enforcement source says, "She's going to go to her own, high-priced, out-of-the-spotlight rehab to get clean - again."

***

June 2, 2008: "Tatum ONeal Arrested For Buying Crack"

Tatum ONeal was due to be arraigned in New York Monday after being busted for buying crack cocaine near her home, according to authorities, Tatum O'neal was seen making the illicit purchase at about 7:30 p.m. Sunday. Tatum ONeal was tossed in jail overnight and charged with criminal possession of a controlled substance, a misdemeanor.

Also arrested at the scene was a 33-year-old man, believed to be a dealer.

The New York Post says Tatum O'neal told cops, You know who I am, right? She said she was researching a part - Im doing this for a part as a junkie.

Tatum O'neal is also quoted as asking detectives, Cant we just forget about this?

***

actress Tatum O'neal picturess and photo gallery.
Birth name: Tatum Beatrice O'Neal.
Born: November 5, 1963 in Los Angeles, California.
Tatum O'neal best known for her film work as a child actress in the 1970s.
tatum oneal : 2
tatum oneal : 2
By User: sweet51
8 Votes, 3.52/5
tatum oneal : 1
tatum oneal : 1
By User: sweet51
17 Votes, 4.52/5


There are 2 pictures of Tatum O'neal, on 1 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Tatum O'neal pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Tatum O'neal anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Tatum O'neal
Tatum O'neal Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert