Tatjana Simic in pictures and photos, There are 104 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Tatjana Simic



Tatjana Simic Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
Supermodel Tatjana Simic pictures and photo gallery.
Birth name: Tatjana imi?.
Name : Tatjana Simic
Birth Date : June 9,1963
Birth Place : Zagreb, Croatia
Height : 173cm (5' 7
Hair : Blond
Eyes : Blue
Nationality : American
Occupation : Model, Actress, Singer

Tatjana Simic was born June 9, 1963. Though she was raised in Zagreb, Croatia for the majority of her youth, she, along with her mother and sister, moved to Rotterdam, Netherlands in 1979. She got a job working in the Sports and Recreation department at Rotterdam City Hall. But Tatjana was easily bored with the day-to-day routine of life at home, so she decided to enter a modeling contest that was held by a Dutch magazine. As was no surprise, Tatjana won, snatching up an eight-day shoot in Spain. She worked for several major magazines in the Netherlands and was also featured in several commercials. Her first major acting job came when she appeared in the low-budget European film, Flodder, which went on to spawn two sequels. In 1987, Tatjana turned to the music scene and released her first single, "Baby Love." The single was followed by the top ten hit, "Chica Cubana," and shortly thereafter she released her first, full-length album in Europe, which contained the tracks "Feel Good" and "Can't Take My Eyes Off Of You." She went to Miami in 1993 to shoot a video for "Feel Good," which received a lot of radio play and airtime. In addition, Tatjana appeared in the 1990 B-movie My Blue Heaven and made a video called "Tatjana Goes [To] Miami." Tatjana is considered one of Croatia's hottest stars, and she is keeping busy with modeling and a variety of projects in Europe.
tatjana simic : wallpaper new picture wearing a black bikini swim suit
tatjana simic : wallpaper new picture wearing a black bikini swim suit
By User: fatespuppet
120 Votes, 4.66/5
tatjana simic : wearing a white bikini
tatjana simic : wearing a white bikini
By User: fatespuppet
45 Votes, 4.78/5
tatjana simic : perfect varnished nails
tatjana simic : perfect varnished nails
By User: fatespuppet
5 Votes, 4.6/5
tatjana simic : large image wearing a floral bikini
tatjana simic : large image wearing a floral bikini
By User: fatespuppet
43 Votes, 4.68/5
tatjana simic : latest photo of Ttjana straight light brown hair in a yellow bikini
tatjana simic : latest photo of Ttjana straight light brown hair in a yellow bikini
By User: fatespuppet
34 Votes, 4.4/5
tatjana simic : desktop HQ photo wearing a glam black swim suit
tatjana simic : desktop HQ photo wearing a glam black swim suit
By User: fatespuppet
12 Votes, 4.34/5
tatjana simic on the stairs wearing a short red dress and a silver high heals shoe
tatjana simic on the stairs wearing a short red dress and a silver high heals shoe
By User: redeyepics
38 Votes, 4.64/5
tatjana simic large high quality picture
tatjana simic large high quality picture
By User: redeyepics
11 Votes, 4.46/5
tatjana simic in a purple top
tatjana simic in a purple top
By User: redeyepics
57 Votes, 4.48/5
Tatjana Simic front album cover
Tatjana Simic front album cover
By User: redeyepics
5 Votes, 4.6/5


There are 104 pictures of Tatjana Simic, on 11 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Tatjana Simic pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Tatjana Simic anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Tatjana Simic
Tatjana Simic Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert