Swizz Beatz in pictures and photos, There are 4 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Swizz Beatz



Swizz Beatz Page: 1
Music hip hop singer, record producer and rapper Swizz Beatz pictures (pic) and photo gallery, albums covers pictures.
Birth name: Kasseem Dean.
Also known as: Swizzy, The Monster, One Man Band Man, Sandman.
Born: August 30, 1978 Bridgewater, New Jersey, USA.

Swizz Beatz is the founder of the Full Surface Records music label. His songs are usually very "bouncy" and energetic, though his early work was known to be quite and arguably experimentalit reportedly took him an average of only 10 to 15 minutes to complete a song. In most modern Swizz Beatz productions, the quick uttered at the beginning and is accompanied by guest vocals from Swizz himself, although often uncredited.
Swizz is married to R&B singer Mashonda. On January 18, 2007 Swizz became a father when Mashonda gave birth to their son Kasseem Dean Jr.
Swizz got his name when he was a boy. He always used to wear K-Swiss shoes and everybody started to call him K-Swiss after he became a producer he called himself Swizz Beatz.
Swizz has his own production label called Swizz Beatz Productions.
Swizz is currently working on albums by Madonna, Britney Spears, Kelly Rowland, Jennifer Lopez, Cassidy, Usher, Bone Thugs-N-Harmony, Lil' Kim, Foxy Brown, Marc Anthony, Eve, Jadakiss, Trina, Lil Jon, Eminem, 50 Cent, Lil Wayne, Mya, Ashanti, LaTavia, Mashonda, Yung Wun, DJ Khaled, Whitney Houston, UGK, Papoose, Chamillionaire, Ja Rule, Busta Rhymes, Solange Knowles, T.I.,Fabolous, Chris Brown, Kanye West, Ludacris, and Mary J. Blige. He is also rumored to be recording the new DMX album titled The Definition of X: The Pick of The Litter & is producing the single Back Like That. He produced the street single for the new Tupac Shakur album, Pac's Life.
Swizz Beatz - It s Me Bitches single cover
Swizz Beatz - It s Me Bitches single cover
By User: zazen
0 Votes, 0/5
Swizz Beatz - Presents G.H.E.T.T.O Stories album cover
Swizz Beatz - Presents G.H.E.T.T.O Stories album cover
By User: zazen
0 Votes, 0/5
Swizz Beatz arrives at the 2009 MTV Video Music Awards at Radio City Music Hall on September 13th 2009 in New York City
Swizz Beatz arrives at the 2009 MTV Video Music Awards at Radio City Music Hall on September 13th 2009 in New York City
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Swizz Beatz arrives at the 2009 MTV Video Music Awards at Radio City Music Hall on September 13th 2009 in New York City
Swizz Beatz arrives at the 2009 MTV Video Music Awards at Radio City Music Hall on September 13th 2009 in New York City
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5


There are 4 pictures of Swizz Beatz, on 1 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Swizz Beatz pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Swizz Beatz anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Swizz Beatz
Swizz Beatz Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert