Summer Altice in pictures and photos, There are 85 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Summer Altice



Summer Altice Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Model and actress Summer Altice picture(s) (pic) and photo gallery.
Birth name: Summer Danielle Altice.
Birthdate: December 23, 1979 Fountain Valley, California, USA.
Measurements: 34" B - 23" - 33".
Height: 5ft 10in.
Weight: 125 lb.

Summer Altice biography (bio):
Summer Danielle Altice is an American fashion model and actress. She was named after Miss USA 1975, Summer Bartholomew.
She won Young and Modern (YM) magazine's cover girl contest in 1995 plus she was on the cover of YM's November issue that year and subsequently signed with Elite modeling agency before appearing on the cover of GQ as well as men's magazines Maxim and Max. Maxim magazine currently featured her in their Girls of Maxim gallery. She was ranked number 100 in Stuff magazine's "102 Sexiest Women In The World" in 2002.
Summer played competitive volleyball while attending San Diego State University. She transferred to UCLA in Spring 2000 to pursue her modeling career while continuing her communications studies. Summer was chosen as Playboy's Playmate of the Month in August 2000.
One of her earliest film appearances was in the video Wet & Wild: Slippery When Wet, the ninth in the series of popular videos produced by Playboy featuring playmates and water. Her beauty and uninhibited playfulness saw her starring in two further Playboy videos before being cast in the films The Scorpion King, Grind, and the Showtime program ChromiumBlue.com.
Summer has a small tattoo of a dolphin on her lower back, a butterfly tattoo on her neck, as well as a tattoo on her right wrist. Her tongue is also pierced.
On September 18, 2002, Summer appeared as a guest on The Howard Stern Show, where she openly discussed her bisexuality, including a sexual encounter she had with a fellow model that involved a strap on.

Appearances in Playboy special editions:
* Playboy's Nude Playmates April 2001 - pages 50-51.
* Playboy's Playmate Review August 2001 - pages 56-61.
* Playboy's Playmates in Bed Vol. 5 November 2001.
* Playboy's Nude Playmates April 2002 - pages 46-49.
Summer Altice : Summer Altice-11
Summer Altice : Summer Altice-11
By User: redeyepics
0 Votes, 0/5
Summer Altice : Summer Altice-9
Summer Altice : Summer Altice-9
By User: fatespuppet
0 Votes, 0/5
Summer Altice : Summer Altice-6
Summer Altice : Summer Altice-6
By User: bignoseeddy
0 Votes, 0/5
Summer Altice : 009122126
Summer Altice : 009122126
By User: xTrinity
0 Votes, 0/5
Summer Altice : 009122117
Summer Altice : 009122117
By User: xTrinity
0 Votes, 0/5
Summer Altice : 009122101
Summer Altice : 009122101
By User: xTrinity
1 Votes, 5/5
Summer Altice : 009122136
Summer Altice : 009122136
By User: xTrinity
1 Votes, 1/5
Summer Altice : 009122122
Summer Altice : 009122122
By User: xTrinity
2 Votes, 5/5
Summer Altice : 009122110
Summer Altice : 009122110
By User: xTrinity
1 Votes, 5/5
Summer Altice : 009122090
Summer Altice : 009122090
By User: ohjoy
1 Votes, 5/5


There are 85 pictures of Summer Altice, on 9 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Summer Altice pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Summer Altice anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Summer Altice
Summer Altice Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert