Sophie Howard in pictures and photos, There are 26 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Sophie Howard



Sophie Howard Page: 1 2 3
Glamour model Sophie Howard Picture(s)/pic(s), wallpaper and photo(s) gallery.
Birth name: Sophie Amanda Howard.
Born: February 24, 1983 Southport, England, UK.
Measurements: 34G.
Height: 5 ft. 8 in.
Eye colour: Blue.
Hair colour: Brown.
Natural bust: Yes.

Sophie Howard biography (bio):
Sophie Howard is a glamour model from Southport, England. Howard has a natural 34G sized bust and appears regularly on Page Three and in lads mags like Maxim, Zoo Weekly and Loaded. She has often been photographed with other big-bust models like Lucy Pinder and Michelle Marsh. In August 2005 Howard was voted number 1 in Loaded magazine's "Most Beautiful Breasts" poll, and in the same year she was voted 73rd in the UK FHM 100 Sexiest Women poll. In the 2006 poll she rose to 68th place. Howard has featured on the cover of Loaded more than any other model, appearing five times - beating Jordan by one cover.
Sophie Howard was born and raised in Southport, England. She attended to Christ the King Catholic High school, and was in the Salvation Army until she was 16. At 17, she became a stripper. Sophie studied English Language and Creative Writing at University, later swapping to Marketing Information Systems. During this time she signed to the IMM modelling agency, and appeared in Loaded in their "Almost Famous" and "Sauna Babes" sections. She was discovered by Loaded when they invited her to appear in their popular Sauna Girls feature, after Howard sent them amateur photographs of herself wearing a PVC catsuit. A growing fan base meant that by December 2005 Howard had risen to the cover of the magazine.
Howard's popularity took off after she became associated with Jeany Savage, a glamour photographer with the Daily Star, where she worked for around a year. She subsequently signed a contract with Loaded, resulting in a relationship advice column and a regular feature called "Sophie's Choice". As of 2006, Howard has been signed to Nuts magazine for about eighteen months. In 2006 Sophie's management IMM signed an exclusive 12 month deal - for 2007 - with Dennis publishing for Sophie to frequently feature in Maxim and Bizarre

Personal life:
Howard is also a pescetarian.
She has six tattoos, including three large outlined stars down her back. In many published pictures of her these have been digitally removed.
She was diagnosed with Lupus Erythematosus.
Sophie Howard bikini/lingerie pictures
Sophie Howard bikini/lingerie pictures
By User: androidplacebo
8 Votes, 4.5/5
Sophie Howard bikini/lingerie pictures
Sophie Howard bikini/lingerie pictures
By User: androidplacebo
8 Votes, 4.74/5
Sophie Howard bikini/lingerie pictures
Sophie Howard bikini/lingerie pictures
By User: androidplacebo
5 Votes, 4.8/5
Sophie Howard bikini/lingerie pictures
Sophie Howard bikini/lingerie pictures
By User: redeyepics
10 Votes, 4.6/5
Sophie Howard bikini/lingerie pictures
Sophie Howard bikini/lingerie pictures
By User: redeyepics
7 Votes, 4.86/5
Sophie Howard bikini/lingerie pictures
Sophie Howard bikini/lingerie pictures
By User: redeyepics
0 Votes, 0/5
Sophie Howard bikini/lingerie pictures
Sophie Howard bikini/lingerie pictures
By User: redeyepics
7 Votes, 4.44/5
Sophie Howard bikini/lingerie pictures
Sophie Howard bikini/lingerie pictures
By User: redeyepics
8 Votes, 4.38/5
XX
XX
By User: redeyepics
0 Votes, 0/5
Sophie Howard bikini/lingerie pictures
Sophie Howard bikini/lingerie pictures
By User: jheart
9 Votes, 4.44/5


There are 26 pictures of Sophie Howard, on 3 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Sophie Howard pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Sophie Howard anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Sophie Howard
Sophie Howard Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert