Solange Wilvert in pictures and photos, There are 59 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Solange Wilvert



Solange Wilvert Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Model Solange Wilvert picture(s)/pic(s), wallpaper and photo gallery.
Birth name: Solange Wilvert.
Born: October 15, 1988 Florianopolis, Brazil.
Height: 6'0" ; 183cm.
Hair color: brown.
Eye color: hazel.
Measurements: (US) 31-23-33 ; (EU) 80-58-85.
Dress size: (US) 4 ; (EU) 34.
Shoe size: (US) 9 ; (EU) 40.

Solange Wilvert biography (bio):
Solange Wilvert is a Brazilian model. Wilvert was discovered during a casting session at her public school in Florianopolis, Brazil. She was only 14 years old at the time, but in only four weeks she had landed a contract in New York City. She has appeared on the catwalk for high designers Chanel, Alexander McQueen, Marc Jacobs, Karl Lagerfeld, and more. She was the face of Chanel, Calvin Klein, Fendi, Gucci, Stella McCartney, and others. She was on the cover of Stiletto, Vogue (3 times), and Wonderland.
Solange Wilvert : 40
Solange Wilvert : 40
By User: sweet51
0 Votes, 0/5
Solange Wilvert : 07
Solange Wilvert : 07
By User: colonelrusty
0 Votes, 0/5
Solange Wilvert : 33
Solange Wilvert : 33
By User: sweet51
2 Votes, 5/5
Solange Wilvert : 63
Solange Wilvert : 63
By User: sweet51
1 Votes, 5/5
Solange Wilvert : 49
Solange Wilvert : 49
By User: sweet51
0 Votes, 0/5
Solange Wilvert : 62
Solange Wilvert : 62
By User: sweet51
0 Votes, 0/5
Solange Wilvert : 15
Solange Wilvert : 15
By User: sweet51
2 Votes, 4/5
Solange Wilvert : 53
Solange Wilvert : 53
By User: sotrah
0 Votes, 0/5
Solange Wilvert : 18
Solange Wilvert : 18
By User: sotrah
0 Votes, 0/5
Solange Wilvert : 10
Solange Wilvert : 10
By User: androidplacebo
0 Votes, 0/5


There are 59 pictures of Solange Wilvert, on 6 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Solange Wilvert pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Solange Wilvert anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Solange Wilvert
Solange Wilvert Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert