Sarah Vaughan in pictures and photos, There are 20 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Sarah Vaughan



Sarah Vaughan Page: 1 2
Music jazz singer Sarah Vaughan picture (pic) and photo gallery, albums covers pictures.
Birth name: Sarah Lois Vaughan.
Also known as: "Sassy", "The Divine One".
Born: March 27, 1924 Newark, New Jersey, United States.
Died: April 3, 1990 Los Angeles, California, USA.
Spouse(s):
-George Treadwell (1946-1958) (divorced).
-Clyde Atkins (1958-1961)(divorced).
-Waymond Reed (1978-1981)(divorced).

Sarah Vaughan was described as one of the greatest singers of the 20th century.
Sarah Vaughan : p55582reavi
Sarah Vaughan : p55582reavi
By User: fatespuppet
1 Votes, 2/5
Sarah Vaughan : p00908n2736
Sarah Vaughan : p00908n2736
By User: fatespuppet
5 Votes, 5/5
Sarah Vaughan : p17777i7300
Sarah Vaughan : p17777i7300
By User: vkspice
0 Votes, 0/5
Sarah Vaughan : p239048purw
Sarah Vaughan : p239048purw
By User: fatespuppet
0 Votes, 0/5
Sarah Vaughan : p22873ubbno
Sarah Vaughan : p22873ubbno
By User: fatespuppet
0 Votes, 0/5
Sarah Vaughan : p13945xp09j
Sarah Vaughan : p13945xp09j
By User: fatespuppet
0 Votes, 0/5
Sarah Vaughan At mister kellys album cover
Sarah Vaughan At mister kellys album cover
By User: anorexicpride
0 Votes, 0/5
Sarah Vaughan Crazy and mixed up album cover
Sarah Vaughan Crazy and mixed up album cover
By User: somethingbig
2 Votes, 5/5
Sarah Vaughan Sassy Swings the Tivoli album cover
Sarah Vaughan Sassy Swings the Tivoli album cover
By User: somethingbig
0 Votes, 0/5
Sarah Vaughan You re mine you album cover
Sarah Vaughan You  re mine you album cover
By User: panicattack
0 Votes, 0/5


There are 20 pictures of Sarah Vaughan, on 2 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Sarah Vaughan pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Sarah Vaughan anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Sarah Vaughan
Sarah Vaughan Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert