Sarah Michelle Gellar in pictures and photos, There are 395 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Sarah Michelle Gellar



Sarah Michelle Gellar Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
Actress Sarah Michelle Gellar pictures and photo gallery.
Birth name: Sarah Michelle Gellar.
Born: April 14, 1977 New York City, New York, USA.
Height: 5' 3" (1.60 m).

-->
NEW pictures of Sarah Michelle Gellar in LA Premiere of 'The Air I Breathe', ArchLight Hollywood
January 15,2008
<--

Notable roles:
-Kendall Hart in All My Children (1993 - 1995).
-Buffy Summers in Buffy (1997-2003).
-Kathryn Merteuil in Cruel Intentions (1999).
-Karen Davis in The Grudge (2004).
Sarah Michelle Gellar : in jeans at LAX with Freddie Prinze Jr on Jan 11th, 2009
Sarah Michelle Gellar : in jeans at LAX with Freddie Prinze Jr on Jan 11th, 2009
By User: somethingbig
2 Votes, 5/5
Sarah Michelle Gellar Sarah Michelle Gellar holding Freddie Prinze Jrs hand at LAX on Jan 11th, 2009
Sarah Michelle Gellar Sarah Michelle Gellar holding Freddie Prinze Jrs hand at LAX on Jan 11th, 2009
By User: somethingbig
0 Votes, 0/5
Sarah Michelle Gellar holding Freddie Prinze Jrs hand at LAX on Jan 11th, 2009
Sarah Michelle Gellar holding Freddie Prinze Jrs hand at LAX on Jan 11th, 2009
By User: somethingbig
0 Votes, 0/5
Sarah Michelle Gellar candids at LAX with Freddie Prinze Jr on Jan 11th, 2009
Sarah Michelle Gellar candids at LAX with Freddie Prinze Jr on Jan 11th, 2009
By User: somethingbig
1 Votes, 5/5
Sarah Michelle Gellar candids at LAX with Freddie Prinze Jr on Jan 11th, 2009
Sarah Michelle Gellar candids at LAX with Freddie Prinze Jr on Jan 11th, 2009
By User: somethingbig
0 Votes, 0/5
david boreanaz and sarah michelle gellar icon
david boreanaz and sarah michelle gellar icon
By User: redeyepics
5 Votes, 4.2/5
Sarah Michelle Gellar : photos a week ago in Hawaii on December 31st 2008
Sarah Michelle Gellar : photos a week ago in Hawaii on December 31st 2008
By User: tareq
0 Votes, 0/5
Sarah Michelle Gellar : paparazzi photos a week ago in Hawaii on December 31st 2008
Sarah Michelle Gellar : paparazzi photos a week ago in Hawaii on December 31st 2008
By User: tareq
2 Votes, 3.5/5
Sarah Michelle Gellar Sarah Michelle Gellar holding Freddie Prinze Jrs hand at LAX on Jan 11th, 2009
Sarah Michelle Gellar Sarah Michelle Gellar holding Freddie Prinze Jrs hand at LAX on Jan 11th, 2009
By User: somethingbig
0 Votes, 0/5
Sarah Michelle Gellar spotted at LAX on Jan 11th, 2009
Sarah Michelle Gellar spotted at LAX on Jan 11th, 2009
By User: somethingbig
0 Votes, 0/5


There are 395 pictures of Sarah Michelle Gellar, on 40 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Sarah Michelle Gellar pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Sarah Michelle Gellar anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Sarah Michelle Gellar
Sarah Michelle Gellar Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert