Sarah Clarke in pictures and photos, There are 12 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Sarah Clarke



Sarah Clarke Page: 1 2
Actress Sarah Clarke picture(s) (pic) and photo gallery.
Born: February 16, 1972 in St. Louis, Missouri.
Nickname: Creathon.
Height: 5' 4" (1.63 m).
Alternate Names: Sarah Berkeley / Sarah Lively.
Spouse(s):
-Xander Berkeley (7 September 2002 - present) they have one child.

Sarah Clarke biography (bio):
Sarah Clarke is a contemporary American actress best known for her role as Nina Myers on 24.
After minor roles in film and television, including guest starring on Ed and Sex and the City, and an Outstanding Performance award at the Brooklyn Film Festival (for her short film Pas de Deux), Clarke auditioned for the role of CTU agent Nina Myers, on 24 in 2001. She got the role the same day filming began.
Clarke met her future husband Xander Berkeley while on the set of 24 (he played her supervisor, George Mason) and they were married in September 2002. She gave birth on September 23, 2006, to their first child, Olwyn Harper Berkeley.
Sarah also guest stars in the episode of House entitled "Control".
Sarah attended Indiana University.
Sarah Clarke : 250485
Sarah Clarke : 250485
By User: redeyepics
0 Votes, 0/5
Sarah Clarke : Sarah Clarke-1
Sarah Clarke : Sarah Clarke-1
By User: shiftingjoe
0 Votes, 0/5
Sarah Clarke : Sarah Clarke-SGS-009482
Sarah Clarke : Sarah Clarke-SGS-009482
By User: redeyepics
0 Votes, 0/5
Sarah Clarke : Sarah Clarke-SGS-009583
Sarah Clarke : Sarah Clarke-SGS-009583
By User: shiftingjoe
0 Votes, 0/5
Sarah Clarke : Sarah Clarke-SGS-009463
Sarah Clarke : Sarah Clarke-SGS-009463
By User: redeyepics
0 Votes, 0/5
Sarah Clarke : Sarah Clarke-SGS-009527
Sarah Clarke : Sarah Clarke-SGS-009527
By User: shiftingjoe
0 Votes, 0/5
Sarah Clarke : Sarah Clarke-SGS-009530
Sarah Clarke : Sarah Clarke-SGS-009530
By User: shiftingjoe
0 Votes, 0/5
Sarah Clarke : Sarah-Clarke-tf01
Sarah Clarke : Sarah-Clarke-tf01
By User: redeyepics
0 Votes, 0/5
Sarah Clarke : Sarah Clarke-SGS-009404
Sarah Clarke : Sarah Clarke-SGS-009404
By User: shiftingjoe
0 Votes, 0/5
Sarah Clarke : Sarah Clarke-SGS-009511
Sarah Clarke : Sarah Clarke-SGS-009511
By User: shiftingjoe
0 Votes, 0/5


There are 12 pictures of Sarah Clarke, on 2 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Sarah Clarke pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Sarah Clarke anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Sarah Clarke
Sarah Clarke Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert