Rosie O'Donnell in pictures and photos, There are 3 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Rosie O'Donnell



Rosie O'Donnell Page: 1
Actress, singer and TV personality Rosie O'Donnell pictures and photo gallery.
Birth name: Roseann Teresa O'Donnell.
Born: March 21, 1962 Bayside, Queens, New York, United States.
Height: 5' 7" (1.70 m).
Nickname: Dolly, Ro.
Rosie O'Donnell is an Emmy-award winning American talk show host, television personality, comedian, film, television, and stage actress.
After beginning as a stand-up comic, O'Donnell gained notice for hosting her own daytime talk show The Rosie O'Donnell Show, from 1996 to 2002. Currently, she is a co-host and moderator of the ABC talk show, The View.
Notable roles:
-Host of The Rosie O'Donnell Show.
-The View Betty Rubble in The Flintstones (film).
Emmy Awards:
-Outstanding Talk/Service Show Host, The Rosie O'Donnell Show, 1997, 1998, 1999, 2000.
Tony Awards:
-Host of program broadcast, 1997.
rosie odonnell : 3
rosie odonnell : 3
By User: anorexicpride
1 Votes, 4/5
rosie odonnell : 2
rosie odonnell : 2
By User: anorexicpride
0 Votes, 0/5
rosie odonnell : 1
rosie odonnell : 1
By User: zazen
3 Votes, 4/5


There are 3 pictures of Rosie O'Donnell, on 1 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Rosie O'Donnell pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Rosie O'Donnell anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Rosie O'Donnell
Rosie O'Donnell Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert