Rosie Huntington-Whiteley in pictures and photos, There are 17 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Rosie Huntington-Whiteley



Rosie Huntington-Whiteley Page: 1 2
Supermodel Rosie Huntington-Whiteley picture(s)/pic(s), wallpaper and photo gallery.
Birth name: Rosie Huntington-Whiteley.
Born: April 18, 1987 Devon, England, UK.
Height: 5 ft 9 in (1.75 m).
Hair color: Brown/Brunette.
Eye color: Blue.
Measurements: 82-61-90 (32.5-24-35.5).
Dress size: 40 (EU), 9 (US), 6.5 (UK).
Shoe size: EU 39 / UK 6 / US 9.
Agency: Profile Model Agency.

Rosie Huntington-Whiteley biography (bio):
Rosie Huntington-Whiteley is a British supermodel. She is best known for her work with Victoria's Secret. She is being hailed as the next Kate Moss.

Modelling career:
In 2003, Huntington-Whiteley was still studying at Tavistock College when was discovered, turning up for work experience as a booker at model agency Profile, based in London's West End. She was immediately signed up by Profile Model Agency. She had never even considered becoming a model because she didn't think she was pretty enough. It didn't take long, work started to flood in. She appeared on Teen Vogue, Vogue Nipon and soon, she was working with household names such as Paul Smith, Tommy Hilfiger and BCBG Max Azria. She said she was determined to make it all the way to the top.

Huntington-Whiteley currently appears on the catalogues for Bloomingdale's and is a prominent model for Victoria's Secret PINK line, aimed at college aged girls. Her debut on the Victoria's Secret runway came in 2006 where she walked the Los Angeles runway amongst some of the world's top fashion models including Gisele Bundchen, Karolina Kurkova and Adriana Lima. She featured in a behind the scenes video diary with close friend and fellow Victoria's Secret model, Miranda Kerr.
Alessandra Ambrosio and Rosie Huntington Whiteley spotted at the Victorias Secret store on March 1st 2010 in SoHo New York 3
Alessandra Ambrosio and Rosie Huntington Whiteley spotted at the Victorias Secret store on March 1st 2010 in SoHo New York 3
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Alessandra Ambrosio and Rosie Huntington Whiteley spotted at the Victorias Secret store on March 1st 2010 in SoHo New York 2
Alessandra Ambrosio and Rosie Huntington Whiteley spotted at the Victorias Secret store on March 1st 2010 in SoHo New York 2
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Alessandra Ambrosio and Rosie Huntington Whiteley spotted at the Victorias Secret store on March 1st 2010 in SoHo New York 1
Alessandra Ambrosio and Rosie Huntington Whiteley spotted at the Victorias Secret store on March 1st 2010 in SoHo New York 1
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Alessandra Ambrosio and Rosie Huntington Whiteley spotted at the Victorias Secret store on March 1st 2010 in SoHo New York 5
Alessandra Ambrosio and Rosie Huntington Whiteley spotted at the Victorias Secret store on March 1st 2010 in SoHo New York 5
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Alessandra Ambrosio and Rosie Huntington Whiteley spotted at the Victorias Secret store on March 1st 2010 in SoHo New York 4
Alessandra Ambrosio and Rosie Huntington Whiteley spotted at the Victorias Secret store on March 1st 2010 in SoHo New York 4
By User: zaina
1 Votes, 4/5
Rosie Huntington Whiteley photo shoot of February 2010 for a Valentines Day ad campaign of Victorias Secret 4
Rosie Huntington Whiteley photo shoot of February 2010 for a Valentines Day ad campaign of Victorias Secret 4
By User: zaina
2 Votes, 5/5
Rosie Huntington Whiteley photo shoot of February 2010 for a Valentines Day ad campaign of Victorias Secret 3
Rosie Huntington Whiteley photo shoot of February 2010 for a Valentines Day ad campaign of Victorias Secret 3
By User: zaina
8 Votes, 3.52/5
Rosie Huntington Whiteley photo shoot of February 2010 for a Valentines Day ad campaign of Victorias Secret 1
Rosie Huntington Whiteley photo shoot of February 2010 for a Valentines Day ad campaign of Victorias Secret 1
By User: zaina
4 Votes, 4/5
Rosie Huntington Whiteley photo shoot of February 2010 for a Valentines Day ad campaign of Victorias Secret 2
Rosie Huntington Whiteley photo shoot of February 2010 for a Valentines Day ad campaign of Victorias Secret 2
By User: zaina
2 Votes, 4/5
Rosie Huntington Whiteley arrives at the red carpet of 2009 GQ Men Of The Year Awards on September 8th, 2009
Rosie Huntington Whiteley arrives at the red carpet of 2009 GQ Men Of The Year Awards on September 8th, 2009
By User: zaina
2 Votes, 4.5/5


There are 17 pictures of Rosie Huntington-Whiteley, on 2 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Rosie Huntington-Whiteley pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Rosie Huntington-Whiteley anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Rosie Huntington-Whiteley
Rosie Huntington-Whiteley Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert