Robin Wright in pictures and photos, There are 36 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Robin Wright



Robin Wright Page: 1 2 3 4
Actress Robin Wright pictures and photo gallery.
Birth name: Robin Virginia Gayle Wright.
Born: April 8, 1966 Dallas, Texas, United States.
Height: 5' 6" (1.68 m).
Spouse(s): Sean Penn (1996-).
Measurements: 33-24-34.
Robin Virginia Wright Penn is an American film actress who first became famous on television, playing Kelly Capwell on the soap opera Santa Barbara. She shot to stardom after her roles as Buttercup in The Princess Bride and Jenny in Forrest Gump, the latter role garnering her a Golden Globe Award nomination for best supporting actress.
She was born Robin Virginia Gayle Wright in Dallas, Texas, to Freddie Gayle Wright (a pharmaceutical executive) and Gayle Gaston (an Independent Executive National Sales Director for Mary Kay). She was raised in San Diego, California.
In 1981, she dated Charlie Sheen for approximately a year.
On April 27, 1996, she married Sean Penn. She and Sean Penn have two children together: a son, Hopper Jack, and a daughter, Dylan Frances. They live in Ross, California.
She is the national campaign spokesperson for the Myasthenia Gravis Foundation of America.
Robin Wright Penn and Sean Penn arrive at the 81st Annual Academy Awards held at Kodak Theatre on February 22nd 2009 in Los Angeles California
Robin Wright Penn and Sean Penn arrive at the 81st Annual Academy Awards held at Kodak Theatre on February 22nd 2009 in Los Angeles California
By User: zazen
0 Votes, 0/5
Blake Lively with Keanu Reeves, Zoe Kazan, Rebecca Miller and Robin Wright Penn.
Blake Lively with Keanu Reeves, Zoe Kazan, Rebecca Miller and Robin Wright Penn.
By User: vkspice
2 Votes, 5/5
Blake Lively with Keanu Reeves, Zoe Kazan, Rebecca Miller and Robin Wright Penn.
Blake Lively with Keanu Reeves, Zoe Kazan, Rebecca Miller and Robin Wright Penn.
By User: fatespuppet
1 Votes, 5/5
Robin Wright Penn and keanu Reeves at the The Private Lives of Pippa Lee Photocall on February 9th 2009
Robin Wright Penn and keanu Reeves at the The Private Lives of Pippa Lee Photocall on February 9th 2009
By User: panicattack
0 Votes, 0/5
Robin Wright Penn at the The Private Lives of Pippa Lee Photocall on February 9th 2009
Robin Wright Penn at the The Private Lives of Pippa Lee Photocall on February 9th 2009
By User: panicattack
0 Votes, 0/5
Robin Wright attends the 16th Annual ELLE Women in Hollywood Tribute on October 19th, 2009
Robin Wright attends the 16th Annual ELLE Women in Hollywood Tribute on October 19th, 2009
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Robin Wright attends the 16th Annual ELLE Women in Hollywood Tribute on October 19th, 2009
Robin Wright attends the 16th Annual ELLE Women in Hollywood Tribute on October 19th, 2009
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Robin Wright attends the 16th Annual ELLE Women in Hollywood Tribute on October 19th, 2009
Robin Wright attends the 16th Annual ELLE Women in Hollywood Tribute on October 19th, 2009
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Robin Wright attends the 16th Annual ELLE Women in Hollywood Tribute on October 19th, 2009
Robin Wright attends the 16th Annual ELLE Women in Hollywood Tribute on October 19th, 2009
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Robin Wright attends the 16th Annual ELLE Women in Hollywood Tribute on October 19th, 2009
Robin Wright attends the 16th Annual ELLE Women in Hollywood Tribute on October 19th, 2009
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5


There are 36 pictures of Robin Wright, on 4 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Robin Wright pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Robin Wright anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Robin Wright
Robin Wright Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert