Roberto Alomar in pictures and photos, There are 3 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Roberto Alomar



Roberto Alomar Page: 1
Athlete baseball player Roberto Alomar picture(s)/pic(s), wallpaper and photo gallery.
Birth name: Roberto Alomar Velazquez.
Born: February 5, 1968 in Ponce, Puerto Rico.

Roberto Alomar biography (bio):
Roberto Alomar Velazquez is a former Major League Baseball player (1988-2004), considered by many to be one of the best second basemen in history. He holds the record for most Gold Glove awards at that position, and has also won the second most Silver Slugger awards for a second baseman.

A native of Salinas, Puerto Rico, Alomar was a switch-hitter and threw right-handed. He is the son of New York Mets third base coach Sandy Alomar, Sr., a former All-Star second baseman with a 15-year MLB experience. His older brother, Sandy Jr., is a Major League catcher.
Roberto Alomar : AAGI208
Roberto Alomar : AAGI208
By User: xTrinity
0 Votes, 0/5
Roberto Alomar : AADL034
Roberto Alomar : AADL034
By User: xTrinity
0 Votes, 0/5
Roberto Alomar : AACY021
Roberto Alomar : AACY021
By User: xTrinity
0 Votes, 0/5


There are 3 pictures of Roberto Alomar, on 1 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Roberto Alomar pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Roberto Alomar anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Roberto Alomar
Roberto Alomar Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert