Robert Downey in pictures and photos, There are 32 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Robert Downey



Robert Downey Page: 1 2 3 4
Actor Robert Downey Jr. pictures and photo gallery.
Birth name: Robert John Downey Jr..
Born: April 04, 1965 New York City, New York, USA.
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m).
Nickname: Bob.
Robert Downey is an Academy Award-nominated and Golden Globe-winning American actor and musician. He first became known during the late 1980s and early 1990s, after a series of well-reviewed performances in Hollywood films. After a period of drug addiction during the late 1990s, Downey Jr. resumed his acting career, appearing on the television series Ally McBeal as well as in a number of supporting and lead film roles, including the upcoming Iron Man.
Notable roles:
-Julian (Less Than Zero).
-Charlie Chaplin (Chaplin).
-Wayne Gale (Natural Born Killers).
-Tony Stark (Iron Man).
Robert Downey Jr and his wife at the 2009 Oscar Nominees Luncheon event at the Beverly Hilton Hotel on February 2nd, 2009 in Hollywood
Robert Downey Jr and his wife at the 2009 Oscar Nominees Luncheon event at the Beverly Hilton Hotel on February 2nd, 2009 in Hollywood
By User: zazen
1 Votes, 5/5
Robert Downey Jr arrives on the red carpet of the 81st Annual Academy Awards on February 22nd 2009 2
Robert Downey Jr arrives on the red carpet of the 81st Annual Academy Awards on February 22nd 2009 2
By User: colonelrusty
0 Votes, 0/5
Robert Downey Jr arrives on the red carpet of the 81st Annual Academy Awards on February 22nd 2009 1
Robert Downey Jr arrives on the red carpet of the 81st Annual Academy Awards on February 22nd 2009 1
By User: vkspice
0 Votes, 0/5
Actor robert downey : 3
Actor robert downey : 3
By User: ohjoy
0 Votes, 0/5
Actor robert downey : 4
Actor robert downey : 4
By User: ohjoy
0 Votes, 0/5
Actor robert downey : 5
Actor robert downey : 5
By User: ohjoy
0 Votes, 0/5
Actor robert downey : 6
Actor robert downey : 6
By User: ohjoy
0 Votes, 0/5
Actor robert downey : 7
Actor robert downey : 7
By User: ohjoy
2 Votes, 4.5/5
Actor robert downey : 9
Actor robert downey : 9
By User: shiftingjoe
1 Votes, 5/5
Robert Downey Jr arrives on the red carpet of the 81st Annual Academy Awards on February 22nd 2009 3
Robert Downey Jr arrives on the red carpet of the 81st Annual Academy Awards on February 22nd 2009 3
By User: vkspice
0 Votes, 0/5


There are 32 pictures of Robert Downey, on 4 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Robert Downey pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Robert Downey anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Robert Downey
Robert Downey Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert