Rita Moreno in pictures and photos, There are 3 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Rita Moreno



Rita Moreno Page: 1
Actress Rita Moreno pictures and photo gallery.
Birth name: Rosita Dolores Alvero.
Born: December 11, 1931 Humacao, Puerto Rico.
Height: 5' 2" (1.59 m).
Measurements: 34-23-25.
Notable roles:
-"Anita" in West Side Story.
Actress rita moreno : 1
Actress rita moreno : 1
By User: fatespuppet
7 Votes, 3.86/5
Actress rita moreno : 2
Actress rita moreno : 2
By User: fatespuppet
6 Votes, 3.5/5
Actress rita moreno : 3
Actress rita moreno : 3
By User: fatespuppet
1 Votes, 4/5


There are 3 pictures of Rita Moreno, on 1 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Rita Moreno pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Rita Moreno anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Rita Moreno
Rita Moreno Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert