Rita Hayworth in pictures and photos, There are 19 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Rita Hayworth



Rita Hayworth Page: 1 2
Actress Rita Hayworth pictures and photo gallery.
Birth name: Margarita Carmen Cansino.
Also known as:
-The Love Goddess.
-The Great American Love Goddess.
Born: October 17, 1918 Brooklyn, New York, USA.
Died: May 14, 1987 The San Remo, New York City, USA.
Height: 5' 6" (1.68 m).
Rita Hayworth was an American actress of Spanish and Irish descent who reached fame during the 1940s as the era's leading sex symbol. She was sometimes called "The Love Goddess" or "The Great American Love Goddess," and was celebrated as an expert dancer and great beauty.
Actress rita hayworth : 14
Actress rita hayworth : 14
By User: chemicalarcticdrink
0 Votes, 0/5
Actress rita hayworth : 15
Actress rita hayworth : 15
By User: chemicalarcticdrink
7 Votes, 4.58/5
Actress rita hayworth : 16
Actress rita hayworth : 16
By User: chemicalarcticdrink
6 Votes, 5/5
Actress rita hayworth : 17
Actress rita hayworth : 17
By User: somethingbig
0 Votes, 0/5
Actress rita hayworth : 19
Actress rita hayworth : 19
By User: shiftingjoe
6 Votes, 4.5/5
Actress rita hayworth : 13
Actress rita hayworth : 13
By User: chemicalarcticdrink
5 Votes, 5/5
Actress rita hayworth : 10
Actress rita hayworth : 10
By User: chemicalarcticdrink
1 Votes, 4/5
Actress rita hayworth : 12
Actress rita hayworth : 12
By User: chemicalarcticdrink
1 Votes, 5/5
Actress rita hayworth : 11
Actress rita hayworth : 11
By User: chemicalarcticdrink
4 Votes, 4/5
Actress rita hayworth : 2
Actress rita hayworth : 2
By User: shiftingjoe
4 Votes, 4/5


There are 19 pictures of Rita Hayworth, on 2 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Rita Hayworth pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Rita Hayworth anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Rita Hayworth
Rita Hayworth Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert