Rhonda Shear in pictures and photos, There are 15 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Rhonda Shear



Rhonda Shear Page: 1 2
Actress Rhonda Shear pictures and photo gallery.
Born: 12 November 1954 New Orleans, Louisiana, USA.
Birth name: Rhonda Honey Shear.
Height: 5' 6" (1.68 m).
Measurements: 36D-25-36.
Before she became famous, she earned titles in several beauty contests, including holding the titles of Miss Louisiana USA 1975 for Miss USA and that of Miss Louisiana for both the Miss World and the Miss International pageants. Among her other titles was Queen of the Floral Trail Society. While she sported the latter title, she posed fully clothed for Playboy, but the organizers of that title opposed to her appearing in that magazine, and took the title away from her. Shear gained notoriety after this episode.
rhonda shear : 16
rhonda shear : 16
By User: colonelrusty
43 Votes, 4.64/5
rhonda shear : 15
rhonda shear : 15
By User: colonelrusty
58 Votes, 4.54/5
rhonda shear : 10
rhonda shear : 10
By User: androidplacebo
53 Votes, 4.32/5
rhonda shear : 17
rhonda shear : 17
By User: colonelrusty
24 Votes, 4.5/5
rhonda shear : 18
rhonda shear : 18
By User: colonelrusty
8 Votes, 4.62/5
rhonda shear : 19
rhonda shear : 19
By User: colonelrusty
4 Votes, 4.5/5
rhonda shear : 3
rhonda shear : 3
By User: colonelrusty
32 Votes, 4.36/5
rhonda shear : 4
rhonda shear : 4
By User: jheart
13 Votes, 4.54/5
rhonda shear : 5
rhonda shear : 5
By User: singlebraincelled
11 Votes, 4.46/5
rhonda shear : 7
rhonda shear : 7
By User: singlebraincelled
19 Votes, 4.44/5


There are 15 pictures of Rhonda Shear, on 2 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Rhonda Shear pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Rhonda Shear anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Rhonda Shear
Rhonda Shear Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert