Rebecca Gayheart in pictures and photos, There are 134 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Rebecca Gayheart



Rebecca Gayheart Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
Actress Rebecca Gayheart picture(s)/pic(s), wallpaper and photo gallery.
Born: August 12, 1971, Hazard, Kentucky, USA.
Nickname: The Noxzema girl.
Height: 5' 5" (1.67 m).
Measurements: 34B-25-35.
Spouse:
-Eric Dane (29 October 2004 - present).

Rebecca Gayheart biography (bio):
Personal life:
Gayheart was born in Hazard, Kentucky but raised in Pinetop, Kentucky, by parents of Irish, Mexican, Italian, German and Cherokee Indian heritage. Her father, Curtis, was a coal miner. She moved to New York City at 15 where she completed her education at New York's Professional Children's School and the Lee Strasberg Institute.
Gayheart was for a time engaged to director Brett Ratner. She and actor Eric Dane were married on October 29, 2004.

Career:
Gayheart's break into the television industry was a series of television commercials for Noxzema in the early 1990s, earning her the moniker "The Noxzema Girl". The commercials began airing in 1991 and brought her recognition.

Television roles:
* In 1992, Gayheart landed her first major role when she joined the cast of the soap opera Loving as Hannah Mayberry.
* In 1993 and 1994, Gayheart had a recurring role in the Vanishing Son action pack series.
* In 1994 and 1995, Gayheart played Bess Martin in the science fiction series Earth 2.
* In 1995, she had a recurring role as Antonia Marchette in the series Beverly Hills, 90210 as Luke Perry's love interest.
* She has also been a regular on the television series Wasteland (1999), Dead Like Me (2003), Vanished (2006) and had a recurring role on Nip/Tuck (2004).
* Gayheart was initially hired to play the part of Inara Serra on Firefly (2002), but was dropped after only one day of filming. Morena Baccarin took over the role, and none of Rebecca's scenes were ever used.
* In 2007, Gayheart guest-starred on Ugly Betty as Jordan, an ex-girlfriend of Alexis Meade.
Rebecca Gayheart attends the 9th Annual Butterfly Ball on June 5th 2010 in Los Angeles California 2
Rebecca Gayheart attends the 9th Annual Butterfly Ball on June 5th 2010 in Los Angeles California 2
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Rebecca Gayheart attends the 9th Annual Butterfly Ball on June 5th 2010 in Los Angeles California 5
Rebecca Gayheart attends the 9th Annual Butterfly Ball on June 5th 2010 in Los Angeles California 5
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Rebecca Gayheart attends the 9th Annual Butterfly Ball on June 5th 2010 in Los Angeles California 1
Rebecca Gayheart attends the 9th Annual Butterfly Ball on June 5th 2010 in Los Angeles California 1
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Rebecca Gayheart attends the 9th Annual Butterfly Ball on June 5th 2010 in Los Angeles California 3
Rebecca Gayheart attends the 9th Annual Butterfly Ball on June 5th 2010 in Los Angeles California 3
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Rebecca Gayheart attends the 9th Annual Butterfly Ball on June 5th 2010 in Los Angeles California 4
Rebecca Gayheart attends the 9th Annual Butterfly Ball on June 5th 2010 in Los Angeles California 4
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Rebecca Gayheart at the 21st Annual GLAAD Media Awards at the Hyatt Regency Century Plaza Hotel in Los Angeles 1
Rebecca Gayheart at the 21st Annual GLAAD Media Awards at the Hyatt Regency Century Plaza Hotel in Los Angeles 1
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Rebecca Gayheart at the 21st Annual GLAAD Media Awards at the Hyatt Regency Century Plaza Hotel in Los Angeles 2
Rebecca Gayheart at the 21st Annual GLAAD Media Awards at the Hyatt Regency Century Plaza Hotel in Los Angeles 2
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Rebecca Gayheart at the 21st Annual GLAAD Media Awards at the Hyatt Regency Century Plaza Hotel in Los Angeles 3
Rebecca Gayheart at the 21st Annual GLAAD Media Awards at the Hyatt Regency Century Plaza Hotel in Los Angeles 3
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Rebecca Gayheart arrives at the movie premiere of Valentines Day held on February 8th 2010 at the Graumans Chinese Theatre in Los Angeles 6
Rebecca Gayheart arrives at the movie premiere of Valentines Day held on February 8th 2010 at the Graumans Chinese Theatre in Los Angeles 6
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Rebecca Gayheart arrives at the movie premiere of Valentines Day held on February 8th 2010 at the Graumans Chinese Theatre in Los Angeles 3
Rebecca Gayheart arrives at the movie premiere of Valentines Day held on February 8th 2010 at the Graumans Chinese Theatre in Los Angeles 3
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5


There are 134 pictures of Rebecca Gayheart, on 14 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Rebecca Gayheart pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Rebecca Gayheart anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Rebecca Gayheart
Rebecca Gayheart Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert