Raquel Castro in pictures and photos, There are 6 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Raquel Castro



Raquel Castro Page: 1
Actress Raquel Castro picture(s) (pic) and photo gallery.
Born: November 17, 1994 New York, USA.
Nickname: Rocky, J. Lo.
Height: 4' 3" (1.30 m).

Raquel Castro biography (bio):
Raquel Castro is an American child actress.
Castro, the fourth of five children, was born in New York to a Puerto Rican father, Albee Castro, and Kathy, an American mother of Italian and Jewish descent. She has two older sisters, an older brother and a younger brother and currently lives in Long Island, where she attends Selden Middle School. Her elementary school was New Lane Elementary School.
Castro made her acting debut in an episode of the television series, Third Watch. She was subsequently cast as the daughter of Ben Affleck and Jennifer Lopez's characters in the 2004 film Jersey Girl, directed by Kevin Smith. She has since appeared in Alien, a 2005 episode of Law & Order: Special Victims Unit and in the independent film, Little Fugitive. In 2006 she was cast as Nicole in the music video for the Ludacris song "Runaway Love" (ft. Mary J. Blige), where she plays an abused self-conscious girl who runs away.
Raquel Castro : Raquel Castro-4
Raquel Castro : Raquel Castro-4
By User: fatespuppet
3 Votes, 4/5
Raquel Castro : Raquel Castro-1
Raquel Castro : Raquel Castro-1
By User: fatespuppet
2 Votes, 4/5
Raquel Castro : Raquel Castro-2
Raquel Castro : Raquel Castro-2
By User: fatespuppet
3 Votes, 4.66/5
Raquel Castro : Raquel Castro-SGG-044248
Raquel Castro : Raquel Castro-SGG-044248
By User: fatespuppet
6 Votes, 4.16/5
Raquel Castro : Raquel Castro-SGG-044253
Raquel Castro : Raquel Castro-SGG-044253
By User: fatespuppet
3 Votes, 4/5
Raquel Castro : Raquel Castro-3
Raquel Castro : Raquel Castro-3
By User: fatespuppet
0 Votes, 0/5


There are 6 pictures of Raquel Castro, on 1 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Raquel Castro pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Raquel Castro anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Raquel Castro
Raquel Castro Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert