Randy Rhoads in pictures and photos, There are 12 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Randy Rhoads



Randy Rhoads Page: 1 2
Music heavy metal guitarist Randy Rhoads pictures (pic) and photo gallery, albums covers pictures.
Birth name: Randall William Rhoads.
Born: December 6, 1956 Santa Monica, California, USA.
Died: March 19, 1982 Leesburg, Florida, USA.

Randall William "Randy" Rhoads was an American heavy metal guitarist who is best known for playing with Ozzy Osbourne. Despite his short career, he is cited as an influence by many contemporary heavy metal guitarists. His unique neo-classical metal style of playing set him apart from other guitarists of the early 1980s. He was a devoted student of classical guitar, and he used this talent in rock guitar studies. While on tour with Ozzy Osbourne, he would often seek out classical guitar tutors for lessons.
Randy Rhoads : Randy Rhoads-7
Randy Rhoads : Randy Rhoads-7
By User: xTrinity
0 Votes, 0/5
Randy Rhoads : Randy Rhoads-3
Randy Rhoads : Randy Rhoads-3
By User: singlebraincelled
2 Votes, 5/5
Randy Rhoads : Randy Rhoads-9
Randy Rhoads : Randy Rhoads-9
By User: zazen
2 Votes, 5/5
Randy Rhoads : Randy Rhoads-8
Randy Rhoads : Randy Rhoads-8
By User: singlebraincelled
8 Votes, 4.5/5
Randy Rhoads : Randy Rhoads-11
Randy Rhoads : Randy Rhoads-11
By User: singlebraincelled
2 Votes, 4.5/5
Randy Rhoads : Randy Rhoads-5
Randy Rhoads : Randy Rhoads-5
By User: xTrinity
1 Votes, 5/5
Randy Rhoads : Randy Rhoads-6
Randy Rhoads : Randy Rhoads-6
By User: xTrinity
0 Votes, 0/5
Randy Rhoads : Randy Rhoads-10
Randy Rhoads : Randy Rhoads-10
By User: zazen
0 Votes, 0/5
Randy Rhoads : p15634u1q9p
Randy Rhoads : p15634u1q9p
By User: zazen
0 Votes, 0/5
Randy Rhoads : Randy Rhoads-1
Randy Rhoads : Randy Rhoads-1
By User: shiftingjoe
1 Votes, 4/5


There are 12 pictures of Randy Rhoads, on 2 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Randy Rhoads pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Randy Rhoads anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Randy Rhoads
Randy Rhoads Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert