Rachael Harris in pictures and photos, There are 4 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Rachael Harris



Rachael Harris Page: 1
Actress Rachael Harris picture(s)/pic(s), wallpaper and photo gallery.
Birth name: Rachael Elaine Harris.
Born: January 12, 1968 Worthington, Ohio, USA.
Other names: Rachel Harris.
Spouse(s):
-Adam Paul (24 May 2003 - present).

Rachael Harris biography (bio):
Career:
Harris performed with the Los Angeles improv troupe, Groundlings. Rachael is currently still a member of "The Groundlings Main Company". Her film credits include roles in Best in Show, A Mighty Wind, For Your Consideration, Starsky & Hutch, Kicking & Screaming, and Daddy Day Care.

She landed her first television gig on a 1993 episode of SeaQuest DSV and after an appearance on Star Trek: Voyager in 1997, she went on to a recurring role in Disney's Sister, Sister. Other television credits include a stint as a corespondent for The Daily Show's 2002-2003 season, as well as guest spots on The Sarah Silverman Program, Reno 911!, The West Wing, Friends, Star Trek Voyager, Curb Your Enthusiasm, and Monk. Harris also took the key supporting role of Kevyn, Kirstie Alley's personal makeup artist, on the Showtime series Fat Actress in 2005.

She hosted Smoking Gun TV in 2004, but is probably best known for her frequent appearances on VH1's nostalgia-based documentaries like I Love the 80s, I Love the 90s, and Best Week Ever. Her commercial work includes ads for T-Mobile, Dinty Moore, Quaker Oats, and Geico. She is appearing as Cooper in the current ABC sitcom Notes from the Underbelly.

Personal life:
Harris was born in Worthington, Ohio. She graduated from Worthington High School (now Thomas Worthington High School) and went on to graduate from Otterbein College, majoring in theater. Harris lives in Los Angeles with her husband, actor Adam Paul.
Rachael Harris pictures at the 11th Annual Hollywood Film Festival Hollywood Awards
Rachael Harris  pictures at the 11th Annual Hollywood Film Festival Hollywood Awards
By User: bignoseeddy
0 Votes, 0/5
Rachael Harris pictures at the 11th Annual Hollywood Film Festival Hollywood Awards
Rachael Harris  pictures at the 11th Annual Hollywood Film Festival Hollywood Awards
By User: fatespuppet
0 Votes, 0/5
Rachael Harris pictures at the 11th Annual Hollywood Film Festival Hollywood Awards pictures at the
Rachael Harris  pictures at the 11th Annual Hollywood Film Festival Hollywood Awards pictures at the
By User: bignoseeddy
0 Votes, 0/5
Rachael Harris pictures at the 11th Annual Hollywood Film Festival Hollywood Awards
Rachael Harris  pictures at the 11th Annual Hollywood Film Festival Hollywood Awards
By User: bignoseeddy
0 Votes, 0/5


There are 4 pictures of Rachael Harris, on 1 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Rachael Harris pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Rachael Harris anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Rachael Harris
Rachael Harris Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert