Priscilla Presley in pictures and photos, There are 14 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Priscilla Presley



Priscilla Presley Page: 1 2
March 29, 2008: "Priscilla Presley: 'I fell victim to botched plastic surgery'!"

Priscilla Presley has confirmed reports she received botched treatment from an unqualified plastic surgeon, she was a victim of an an unlicensed doctor.

It is believed he injected her with industrial low-grade silicone similar to that used by mechanics to grease car parts.

Serrano was investigated after his patients complained the injections caused lumps, paralysis and craters in the face.

He was arrested in 2004 and charged in relation to the illegal injections, and was later sentenced to 18 months in prison after pleading guilty to conspiracy, smuggling and use of unapproved drugs in 2006.

***

Actor model,author Priscilla Presley pictures and photo gallery.
Birth name: Priscilla Ann Wagner.
Also known as:
-Priscilla Beaulieu Presley.
-Cilla.
Born: May 24, 1945 Brooklyn, New York USA.
Height: 5'4" (1.63m).
Spouse(s):
-Elvis Presley (1967-1973).
Priscilla Presley is an American model, author and actress and ex-wife of rock 'n' roll singer and musician Elvis Presley. Their marriage took place on May 1, 1967.
priscilla presley : 7
priscilla presley : 7
By User: ohjoy
19 Votes, 4.16/5
priscilla presley : 6
priscilla presley : 6
By User: bignoseeddy
11 Votes, 3.46/5
priscilla presley : 5
priscilla presley : 5
By User: bignoseeddy
9 Votes, 4.02/5
priscilla presley : 14
priscilla presley : 14
By User: bignoseeddy
30 Votes, 4.36/5
priscilla presley : 4
priscilla presley : 4
By User: bignoseeddy
21 Votes, 4.54/5
priscilla presley : 3
priscilla presley : 3
By User: bignoseeddy
6 Votes, 3.84/5
priscilla presley : 2
priscilla presley : 2
By User: bignoseeddy
24 Votes, 3.98/5
priscilla presley : 13
priscilla presley : 13
By User: bignoseeddy
32 Votes, 4.72/5
priscilla presley : 12
priscilla presley : 12
By User: bignoseeddy
3 Votes, 3.66/5
priscilla presley : 11
priscilla presley : 11
By User: bignoseeddy
19 Votes, 3.62/5


There are 14 pictures of Priscilla Presley, on 2 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Priscilla Presley pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Priscilla Presley anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Priscilla Presley
Priscilla Presley Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert