Preity Zinta in pictures and photos, There are 11 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Preity Zinta



Preity Zinta Page: 1 2
Actress Preity Zinta pictures and photo gallery.
Born: January 31, 1972 Shimla, Himachal Pradesh, India.
Also known as:
-Preetam Singh.
-Preity Zintar.
Height: 5' 4" (1.63 m).
Preity Zinta is an Indian actress who appears in popular Bollywood movies. She is among the most successful actresses in the industry, and regarded as one of the biggest names in Bollywood.
Born in Shimla, Himachal Pradesh, she studied at the Convent of Jesus and Mary School, Shimla. She comes from a Hindu Rajput family of Rohru in Shimla District. At first she was going to do a English honours but decided to pursue psychology. She also attended Bombay University. After getting a degree in criminal psychology at the St. Bedes College, Zinta began her career as a model and commercial (ad films) actress (she was seen in Lyril's soap ad film).
Listed #41 by UK magazine Eastern Eye one of "Asia's Sexiest Women" (Sept/ 2006).
Preity Zinta : pz5
Preity Zinta : pz5
By User: xTrinity
9 Votes, 3.56/5
Actress preity zinta : pz1
Actress preity zinta : pz1
By User: sotrah
7 Votes, 4.42/5
Preity Zinta : pz10
Preity Zinta : pz10
By User: zazen
13 Votes, 3.64/5
Preity Zinta : pz8
Preity Zinta : pz8
By User: xTrinity
9 Votes, 3.32/5
Preity Zinta : pz7
Preity Zinta : pz7
By User: xTrinity
21 Votes, 3.98/5
Preity Zinta : pz6
Preity Zinta : pz6
By User: xTrinity
8 Votes, 4.38/5
Preity Zinta : pz4
Preity Zinta : pz4
By User: shiftingjoe
3 Votes, 3.66/5
Preity Zinta : pz3
Preity Zinta : pz3
By User: shiftingjoe
8 Votes, 3.76/5
Preity Zinta : pz2
Preity Zinta : pz2
By User: shiftingjoe
7 Votes, 4/5
Preity Zinta : pz1
Preity Zinta : pz1
By User: zazen
3 Votes, 4.66/5


There are 11 pictures of Preity Zinta, on 2 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Preity Zinta pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Preity Zinta anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Preity Zinta
Preity Zinta Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert