PIA ZADORA in pictures and photos, There are 3 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> PIA ZADORA

Actress and singer Pia Zadora pictures and photo gallery, albums covers pictues.
Birth name: Pia Alfreda Schipani.
Born: May 4, 1954 Hoboken, New Jersey, USA.
-Jonathan Kaufer (27 August 1995 - 30 November 2001) (divorced) 1 child.
-Meshulam Riklis (18 September 1977 - 1993) (divorced) 2 children.
Born Pia Alfreda Schipani in Hoboken, New Jersey, of part Polish and Italian descent. She adapted part of her mother's maiden name (Zadorowski) as her stage name. She appeared as a child actress with legendary Broadway star Tallulah Bankhead in Midgie Purvis.
She attended elementary and middle school in Forest Hills, New York, at Our Lady Queen of Martyrs, the same parochial school as Ray Romano and David Caruso.
Actress pia zadora : 3
Actress pia zadora : 3
By User: anorexicpride
76 Votes, 4.2/5
Actress pia zadora : 2
Actress pia zadora : 2
By User: anorexicpride
15 Votes, 4.26/5
Actress pia zadora : 1
Actress pia zadora : 1
By User: anorexicpride
10 Votes, 4.5/5

There are 3 pictures of PIA ZADORA, on 1 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more PIA ZADORA pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention PIA ZADORA anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album


PIA ZADORA Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
Lost Password

Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage


  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections