Peta Wilson in pictures and photos, There are 70 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Peta Wilson



Peta Wilson Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Actress and model Peta Wilson pictures (pic) and photo gallery.
Birth name: Peta Gia Wilson.
Born: November 18, 1970 Sydney, New South Wales, Australia.
Birth name: Peta Gia Wilson .
Height: 5' 10" (1.78 m).

Peta Wilson biography (bio):
Wilson was born in Sydney, New South Wales to Karlene White and Darcy Wilson, who divorced in 1982. At a young age, she moved and lived a portion of her life in Papua New Guinea. Living there without television or radio, she and her brother learned to entertain themselves putting on private shows for their parents lip synching to Liza Minnelli. This was just a hint of her budding talent to come. Her family moved around from place to place as that her father, Darcy Wilson, was in the military special forces. She learned to adapt quickly to each place she moved and was very well liked.
During her teen years she involved herself in sports such as netball and swimming. As a very energetic young woman, her mother was concerned about her being a tomboy, so Peta was sent to deportment classes. While there she was spotted by a modeling agent. Her new career allowed her to live in Europe but Peta had other plans.
Actress peta wilson : 5
Actress peta wilson : 5
By User: ohjoy
10 Votes, 4.2/5
Actress peta wilson : 6
Actress peta wilson : 6
By User: androidplacebo
26 Votes, 4.58/5
Actress peta wilson : 7
Actress peta wilson : 7
By User: androidplacebo
6 Votes, 4.5/5
Actress peta wilson : 8
Actress peta wilson : 8
By User: androidplacebo
12 Votes, 4.66/5
Actress peta wilson : 9
Actress peta wilson : 9
By User: androidplacebo
4 Votes, 4.26/5
Actress peta wilson : 2
Actress peta wilson : 2
By User: shiftingjoe
11 Votes, 4.18/5
Actress peta wilson : 38
Actress peta wilson : 38
By User: redeyepics
13 Votes, 4.48/5
Actress peta wilson : 39
Actress peta wilson : 39
By User: redeyepics
9 Votes, 4.56/5
Actress peta wilson : peta19
Actress peta wilson : peta19
By User: redeyepics
17 Votes, 4.66/5
Actress peta wilson : 14
Actress peta wilson : 14
By User: shiftingjoe
11 Votes, 4.44/5


There are 70 pictures of Peta Wilson, on 7 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Peta Wilson pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Peta Wilson anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Peta Wilson
Peta Wilson Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert