Patsy Kensit in pictures and photos, There are 24 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Patsy Kensit



Patsy Kensit Page: 1 2 3
Actress and singer Patsy Kensit pictures and photo gallery.
Birth name: Patricia Jude Frances Kensit.
Born: March 4, 1968 Hounslow, Middlesex, England.
Also known as: Eighth Wonder.
Nickname: Pats.
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m).
Years active: 1972-present.
Patsy Kensit well-known for her three celebrity marriages.
Spouse(s):
-Dan Donovan (divorced).
-Jim Kerr (divorced), one child James.
-Liam Gallagher (divorced), one child Lennon.
Notable roles:
-Crpe Suzette in Absolute Beginners.
-Sadie King in Emmerdale.
Actress patsy kensit : 4
Actress patsy kensit : 4
By User: redeyepics
17 Votes, 4.48/5
Actress patsy kensit : 5
Actress patsy kensit : 5
By User: redeyepics
21 Votes, 4.04/5
Actress patsy kensit : 6
Actress patsy kensit : 6
By User: redeyepics
20 Votes, 4.58/5
Actress patsy kensit : 7
Actress patsy kensit : 7
By User: redeyepics
15 Votes, 4.4/5
Actress patsy kensit : 8
Actress patsy kensit : 8
By User: redeyepics
6 Votes, 3.84/5
Sexy Patsy Kensit lingerie/bikini pictures
Sexy Patsy Kensit lingerie/bikini pictures
By User: jheart
24 Votes, 4.7/5
Sexy Patsy Kensit lingerie/bikini pictures
Sexy Patsy Kensit lingerie/bikini pictures
By User: fatespuppet
30 Votes, 4.5/5
Sexy Patsy Kensit lingerie/bikini pic
Sexy Patsy Kensit lingerie/bikini pic
By User: fatespuppet
16 Votes, 4.36/5
Sexy Patsy Kensit lingerie/bikini picture
Sexy Patsy Kensit lingerie/bikini picture
By User: fatespuppet
50 Votes, 4.54/5
Sexy Patsy Kensit lingerie/bikini pics
Sexy Patsy Kensit lingerie/bikini pics
By User: fatespuppet
43 Votes, 4.7/5


There are 24 pictures of Patsy Kensit, on 3 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Patsy Kensit pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Patsy Kensit anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Patsy Kensit
Patsy Kensit Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert