Patricia Velasquez in pictures and photos, There are 68 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Patricia Velasquez



Patricia Velasquez Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Supermodel and Actress Patricia Velasquez pictures and photo gallery.
Birth name: Patricia Carola Velásquez Semprún
Born: January 31, 1971 in the village of Guajira, Venezuela.
Height: 5' 9" (1.77 m).
She is an Amerindian of Wayuu tribal ancestry, with some Spanish ancestry. She is the fifth of the six children of a couple of Latin-American teachers. In her early life, she also lived in Mexico and France. Velsquez identifies as bisexual, and dated comedian Sandra Bernhard in the mid-1990s.[1] She is 5 ft 9 in tall (177 cm). In 2002 Velsquez founded the Wayu Tay Foundation, a non-profit organization dedicated to assisting the Wayu, a Venezuelan indigenous group.
Notable roles:
-Anck-su-namun in The Mummy series
Patricia Velasquez : FORD Supermodel of the World Contest
Patricia Velasquez : FORD Supermodel of the World Contest
By User: bignoseeddy
3 Votes, 2.66/5
Patricia Velasquez : People En Espanol 50 Mos
Patricia Velasquez : People En Espanol  50 Mos
By User: bignoseeddy
6 Votes, 4.34/5
Patricia Velasquez : 007091970
Patricia Velasquez : 007091970
By User: chemicalarcticdrink
0 Votes, 0/5
Patricia Velasquez : 007091954
Patricia Velasquez : 007091954
By User: chemicalarcticdrink
3 Votes, 5/5
Patricia Velasquez : 007091932
Patricia Velasquez : 007091932
By User: chemicalarcticdrink
0 Votes, 0/5
Patricia Velasquez : 007091962
Patricia Velasquez : 007091962
By User: chemicalarcticdrink
1 Votes, 5/5
Patricia Velasquez : 007091976
Patricia Velasquez : 007091976
By User: chemicalarcticdrink
1 Votes, 5/5
Patricia Velasquez : 007091943
Patricia Velasquez : 007091943
By User: chemicalarcticdrink
0 Votes, 0/5
Patricia Velasquez : 007091978
Patricia Velasquez : 007091978
By User: chemicalarcticdrink
1 Votes, 5/5
Patricia Velasquez : 007091958
Patricia Velasquez : 007091958
By User: chemicalarcticdrink
8 Votes, 4.38/5


There are 68 pictures of Patricia Velasquez, on 7 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Patricia Velasquez pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Patricia Velasquez anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Patricia Velasquez
Patricia Velasquez Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert