Ornella Muti in pictures and photos, There are 11 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Ornella Muti



Ornella Muti Page: 1 2
Actress Ornella Muti pictures and photo gallery.
Birth name: Francesca Romana Rivelli.
Born: March 9, 1955 Rome, Italy.
Height: 5' 6¼" (1.68 m).
Spouse(s):
-Federico Facchinetti (separated).
-Alessio Orano (1975 - 1981) (divorced).

Ornella Muti was born to a Neapolitan father and Estonian mother. She has an older sister, Claudia (1951).
Muti modeled as a teenager and made her film debut in 1970 in La Moglie più bella (aka The Most Beautiful Wife).
She has primarily worked in Italian films but she made her UK film debut in 1980 in Flash Gordon. American movies she appeared in include Oscar (1991) and Once Upon A Crime (1992). She is mostly known to the French for appearing in a TV commercial of Giovanni Panzani pasta.
Muti has been married twice, to Alessio Orano and Federico Facchinetti. She is separated from Facchinetti and has been living with Stefano Piccolo since 1998. Muti has three children: Naike Rivelli, who is also an actress, a son, Andrea, and daughter, Carolina, from her marriage to Facchinetti.
Muti was voted "The Most Beautiful Woman in the World" in 1994 by a world wide poll of readers of the magazine Class.
ornella muti : 7
ornella muti : 7
By User: jheart
3 Votes, 3/5
ornella muti : 8
ornella muti : 8
By User: jheart
9 Votes, 4.44/5
ornella muti : 10
ornella muti : 10
By User: sotrah
12 Votes, 3.48/5
ornella muti : 11
ornella muti : 11
By User: sotrah
8 Votes, 4.64/5
ornella muti : 12
ornella muti : 12
By User: sotrah
3 Votes, 4/5
ornella muti : 2
ornella muti : 2
By User: sotrah
5 Votes, 3.6/5
ornella muti : 3
ornella muti : 3
By User: sotrah
7 Votes, 4.42/5
ornella muti : 4
ornella muti : 4
By User: jheart
3 Votes, 4.66/5
ornella muti : 5
ornella muti : 5
By User: jheart
8 Votes, 4.74/5
ornella muti : 6
ornella muti : 6
By User: jheart
9 Votes, 4.44/5


There are 11 pictures of Ornella Muti, on 2 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Ornella Muti pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Ornella Muti anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Ornella Muti
Ornella Muti Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert