Olivia Dabo in pictures and photos, There are 16 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Olivia Dabo



Olivia Dabo Page: 1 2
Actress and singer Olivia Dabo pictures and photo gallery.
Birth name: Olivia Jane d'Abo.
Born: 22 January 1969 Paddington, London, England, UK.
Height: 5' 6" (1.68 m).
Spouse(s):
-Patrick Leonard.

She has had numerous supporting roles, especially in science fiction, fantasy, and horror TV programs and movies, such as Star Trek: The Next Generation (1992), The Twilight Zone (2002), and Conan the Destroyer (1984).
D'Abo is married to music producer and songwriter Patrick Leonard. She is a first cousin once removed of actress Maryam d'Abo, also noted for her science fiction and horror film work, and is the daughter of the model Maggie London and Mike d'Abo of the Manfred Mann band. She has an older brother, Benjamin d'Abo, and a son Oliver William Leonard, born in 1996.
She appeared in the Broadway show "The Odd Couple" in 2005 with Matthew Broderick and Nathan Lane.
To date, she has made four appearances on the TV crime drama Law & Order: Criminal Intent as Nicole Wallace, lead character Robert Goren's nemesis.
Notable roles:
-Karen Arnold in The Wonder Years.
Actress olivia dabo : 6
Actress olivia dabo : 6
By User: redeyepics
9 Votes, 4.56/5
Actress olivia dabo : 5
Actress olivia dabo : 5
By User: panicattack
7 Votes, 3.7/5
Actress olivia dabo : 4
Actress olivia dabo : 4
By User: panicattack
7 Votes, 4.7/5
Actress olivia dabo : 3
Actress olivia dabo : 3
By User: panicattack
8 Votes, 4.38/5
Actress olivia dabo : 2
Actress olivia dabo : 2
By User: panicattack
12 Votes, 4.68/5
Actress olivia dabo : 9
Actress olivia dabo : 9
By User: redeyepics
44 Votes, 4.62/5
Actress olivia dabo : 7
Actress olivia dabo : 7
By User: redeyepics
9 Votes, 4.22/5
Actress olivia dabo : 1
Actress olivia dabo : 1
By User: shiftingjoe
11 Votes, 4.72/5
Actress olivia dabo : 13
Actress olivia dabo : 13
By User: panicattack
8 Votes, 4.5/5
Actress olivia dabo : 11
Actress olivia dabo : 11
By User: panicattack
39 Votes, 4.62/5


There are 16 pictures of Olivia Dabo, on 2 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Olivia Dabo pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Olivia Dabo anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Olivia Dabo
Olivia Dabo Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert