Noemie Lenoir in pictures and photos, There are 38 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Noemie Lenoir



Noemie Lenoir Page: 1 2 3 4
Actress and supermodel Noemie Lenoir picture(s)/pic(s), wallpaper and photo gallery.
Birth name: Noemie Lenoir.
Birthdate: September 19, 1979 Les Ulis, France.
Measurements: 34-24-35.
Height: 5' 10" (1.78 m).
Eye color: Green.
Hair color: Black.

Noemie Lenoir biography (bio):
Noemie Lenoir is a French supermodel and actress. She was born in the town of Les Ulis, a suburb of Paris. Her father is French, and her mother came from the island of La Reunion in the Indian Ocean and, like many Reunionnais, is of Malagasy descent.
Noemie was discovered in Versailles when she was a teenager and then signed to various modelling agencies. This led to Noemie working with famous fashion photographers like Mario Testino and Peter Linbergh resulting in shoots being published in such magazines as Vogue, ELLE, Marie Claire, and Sports Illustrated.

In 2001 Noemie signed with L'Oral, and has appeared in their advertisements alongside French supermodel Laetitia Casta and long-term model and actress Andie McDowell. She has also worked for Victoria secrets ,GAP and NEXT. Nomie is currently the face of UK high-street retailer Marks and Spencer, and can be seen in various British magazines and billboards alongside fellow models Twiggy and Laura Bailey.

More recently, Noemie has turned her attention to acting and has had minor parts in several successful French films. She also appeared opposite Pierce Brosnan and Salma Hayek in the film After the Sunset.

She is currently filming Rush Hour 3. For this movie she had her head shaved bald and in early 2007 was seen sporting a short bleached haircut. She is married to Chelsea FC and French international football player Claude Makll. They have one child, a son named Kelyan (born 2 February 2005).
Supermodel Noemie Lenoir bikini pictures
Supermodel Noemie Lenoir bikini pictures
By User: vkspice
24 Votes, 4.74/5
Supermodel Noemie Lenoir bikini pictures
Supermodel Noemie Lenoir bikini pictures
By User: vkspice
16 Votes, 4.56/5
Female model noemie lenoir : 12
Female model noemie lenoir : 12
By User: sotrah
10 Votes, 3.3/5
Supermodel Noemie Lenoir bikini pictures
Supermodel Noemie Lenoir bikini pictures
By User: vkspice
29 Votes, 4.72/5
Supermodel Noemie Lenoir bikini pictures
Supermodel Noemie Lenoir bikini pictures
By User: vkspice
24 Votes, 4.68/5
Supermodel Noemie Lenoir bikini pictures
Supermodel Noemie Lenoir bikini pictures
By User: vkspice
17 Votes, 4.44/5
Supermodel Noemie Lenoir bikini pictures
Supermodel Noemie Lenoir bikini pictures
By User: vkspice
28 Votes, 4.7/5
Supermodel Noemie Lenoir bikini pictures
Supermodel Noemie Lenoir bikini pictures
By User: vkspice
22 Votes, 4.68/5
Supermodel Noemie Lenoir bikini pictures
Supermodel Noemie Lenoir bikini pictures
By User: vkspice
12 Votes, 4.24/5
Supermodel Noemie Lenoir bikini pictures
Supermodel Noemie Lenoir bikini pictures
By User: vkspice
32 Votes, 4.62/5


There are 38 pictures of Noemie Lenoir, on 4 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Noemie Lenoir pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Noemie Lenoir anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Noemie Lenoir
Noemie Lenoir Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert