Nikki Ziering in pictures and photos, There are 30 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Nikki Ziering



Nikki Ziering Page: 1 2 3
Supermodel and Actress Nikki Ziering pictures (pic) and photo gallery.
Birth name: Nikki Schieler Ziering.
Born: August 9, 1971 Norwalk, California, USA.
Measurements: 36"-23"-35".
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m).
Weight: 118 lb (54 kg).
Spouse(s):
-Ian Ziering (4 July 1997 - 2002) (divorced).

Nikki Schieler Ziering is an American model and actress. She is part Native American and part Norwegian.
She was Playboy's Playmate of the Month for September 1997 which is credited for getting her noticed for acting roles. Prior to Playboy, she was a known swimwear model usually seen modeling for Venus Swimwear. On July 4, 1997 she married Ian Ziering. After four years of marriage, Ian filed for divorce on February 28, 2002. She converted to Judaism after marrying Ian. Ziering went by the name Nikki Schieler before marrying Ian; since their marriage in 1997, she has gone by the name Nikki Ziering.
She also appeared as a Barker's Beauty on the game show The Price Is Right, from 1999 to 2002.
In the Summer of 2005 she appeared in the British reality television series Celebrity Love Island, where she had a fling with British actor Paul Danan. Their relationship made headlines in the British Press after the couple shared a bed together in the resort, leading to rumours and speculation that they had sex. The rumours have neither been confirmed nor denied by Ziering or Danan.
In 2006 Ziering became a sideline reporter for the CBS tournament blackjack series Ultimate Blackjack Tour.

Selected filmography:
-Standing Still (2004).
-American Wedding (2003).
-Austin Powers in Goldmember (2002).

Appearances in Playboy special editions:
-Playboy's Playmate Review Vol. 14 August 1998 - pages 64-69.
-Playboy's Playmates in Bed February 1999 - pages 10-11.
-Playboy's Book of Lingerie Vol. 67 May 1999 - Arny Freytag, pages 8-9.
Sexy Nikki Ziering bikini pictures
Sexy Nikki Ziering bikini pictures
By User: redeyepics
3 Votes, 3.34/5
Sexy Nikki Ziering bikini pictures
Sexy Nikki Ziering bikini pictures
By User: redeyepics
1 Votes, 4/5
Sexy Nikki Ziering bikini picture
Sexy Nikki Ziering bikini picture
By User: redeyepics
2 Votes, 3/5
Sexy Nikki Ziering bikini pics
Sexy Nikki Ziering bikini pics
By User: redeyepics
2 Votes, 4.5/5
Sexy Nikki Ziering blue bikini pics
Sexy Nikki Ziering blue bikini pics
By User: redeyepics
2 Votes, 3/5
Sexy Nikki Ziering blue bikini picture
Sexy Nikki Ziering blue bikini picture
By User: redeyepics
0 Votes, 0/5
Sexy Nikki Ziering blue bikini pictures
Sexy Nikki Ziering blue bikini pictures
By User: redeyepics
0 Votes, 0/5
Sexy Nikki Ziering blue bikini pictures
Sexy Nikki Ziering blue bikini pictures
By User: redeyepics
3 Votes, 4.66/5
Sexy Nikki Ziering bikini pictures
Sexy Nikki Ziering bikini pictures
By User: singlebraincelled
5 Votes, 4/5
Model Nikki Ziering blue bikini pictures
Model Nikki Ziering  blue bikini pictures
By User: vkspice
10 Votes, 4.5/5


There are 30 pictures of Nikki Ziering, on 3 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Nikki Ziering pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Nikki Ziering anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Nikki Ziering
Nikki Ziering Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert