Nicollette Sheridan in pictures and photos, There are 119 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Nicollette Sheridan



Nicollette Sheridan Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
May 28, 2008: "Nicolette Sheridan Denies Surgery Claims"

Actress Nicolette Sheridan has refuted claims she has undergone cosmetic surgery - insisting her looks are down to "good genes".

Nicollette Sheridan, 44, admits that although she has never gone under the knife, she won't rule it out in the future.

Nicollette Sheridan says: "I have been accused of doing things to my face, but I haven't had anything done. I'm not saying that they're won't be a time when I say 'Okay, maybe', but I'm very blessed to come from generations of very good skin.

"My mother looks a lot younger than she is, and so did her mother. I have a bit of sun damage, but otherwise, I come from a pool of good genes."

***

Actress Nicollette Sheridan pictures and photo gallery.
Birth name: Colette Sheridan.
Born: November 21, 1963 Worthing, Sussex, United Kingdom.
Height: 5' 7½" (1.71 m).
Measurements: 34B-24-35.
Spouse(s):
-Harry Hamlin (7 September 1991 - 1993) (divorced).

Nicollette Sheridan is a Golden Globe nominated British actress. She is best known for her roles as Paige Matheson on Knots Landing and as Edie Britt on Desperate Housewives.
Sheridan was born in Worthing, West Sussex, England to British actress Sally Sheridan (a.k.a. Sally Adams). Her great-grandmother was of Punjabi Indian descent. Contrary to rumour, Sally is not the daughter of actress Dinah Sheridan and Dinah and Nicollette share no relationship. Sheridan's biological father has never been identified and Sheridan has said that she considers her mother's late ex-boyfriend, actor Telly Savalas, her father. Her half-brother, Nick Savalas, is his son.

Notable roles:
-Edie Britt in Desperate Housewives.
-Paige Matheson in Knots Landing.
Michael Bolton : Michael Bolton and Nicolette Sheridan- Over Her Dead Body - LA Premiere5
Michael Bolton : Michael Bolton and Nicolette Sheridan-  Over Her Dead Body  - LA Premiere5
By User: fatespuppet
0 Votes, 0/5
Michael Bolton : Michael Bolton and Nicolette Sheridan- Over Her Dead Body - LA Premiere1
Michael Bolton : Michael Bolton and Nicolette Sheridan-  Over Her Dead Body  - LA Premiere1
By User: fatespuppet
0 Votes, 0/5
Michael Bolton : Michael Bolton and Nicolette Sheridan- Over Her Dead Body - LA Premiere9
Michael Bolton : Michael Bolton and Nicolette Sheridan-  Over Her Dead Body  - LA Premiere9
By User: fatespuppet
0 Votes, 0/5
Michael Bolton : Michael Bolton and Nicolette Sheridan- Over Her Dead Body - LA Premiere6
Michael Bolton : Michael Bolton and Nicolette Sheridan-  Over Her Dead Body  - LA Premiere6
By User: ohjoy
0 Votes, 0/5
Michael Bolton : Michael Bolton and Nicolette Sheridan- Over Her Dead Body - LA Premiere0
Michael Bolton : Michael Bolton and Nicolette Sheridan-  Over Her Dead Body  - LA Premiere0
By User: ohjoy
0 Votes, 0/5
Michael Bolton : Michael Bolton and Nicolette Sheridan- Over Her Dead Body - LA Premiere11
Michael Bolton : Michael Bolton and Nicolette Sheridan-  Over Her Dead Body  - LA Premiere11
By User: ohjoy
0 Votes, 0/5
Michael Bolton : Michael Bolton and Nicolette Sheridan- Over Her Dead Body - LA Premiere12
Michael Bolton : Michael Bolton and Nicolette Sheridan-  Over Her Dead Body  - LA Premiere12
By User: fatespuppet
0 Votes, 0/5
Michael Bolton : Michael Bolton and Nicolette Sheridan- Over Her Dead Body - LA Premiere8
Michael Bolton : Michael Bolton and Nicolette Sheridan-  Over Her Dead Body  - LA Premiere8
By User: fatespuppet
0 Votes, 0/5
Michael Bolton : Michael Bolton and Nicolette Sheridan- Over Her Dead Body - LA Premiere10
Michael Bolton : Michael Bolton and Nicolette Sheridan-  Over Her Dead Body  - LA Premiere10
By User: fatespuppet
0 Votes, 0/5
Michael Bolton : Michael Bolton and Nicolette Sheridan- Over Her Dead Body - LA Premiere2
Michael Bolton : Michael Bolton and Nicolette Sheridan-  Over Her Dead Body  - LA Premiere2
By User: fatespuppet
0 Votes, 0/5


There are 119 pictures of Nicollette Sheridan, on 12 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Nicollette Sheridan pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Nicollette Sheridan anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Nicollette Sheridan
Nicollette Sheridan Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert